Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Twin Houses for Sale in Giza
Twin Houses for Sale in Sheikh Zayed
4 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

4 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot (248). png

    EGP 22,900,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    198 Sq. M.

    Twin House (225 sqm) for Sale – El Patio El Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed

    El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Realtors
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-25 at 5.42. 08 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 16,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    twin house for sale inside hadayek elmohandsein elsheikh zayed

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Three
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Pf (2). jpg
    Hassan BatranTruBroker™

    EGP 16,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    238 Sq. M.

    For Sale | 295 SQM Twin House | 238 SQM Built-Up Area | Immediate Delivery | Alma Compound | Sheikh Zayed

    Alma Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1 (8). jpeg
    Hassan BatranTruBroker™

    EGP 16,921,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,800,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    For Sale Ready to Move Twin House 400 sqm Land Remaining Installments V Levels Compound Sheikh Zayed

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-18 at 12.48. 56 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    2 TWIN HOUSES FOR SALE IN AL YASMEEN COMPOUND – SHEIKH ZAYED | FULLY FINISHED | 325 SQM LAND

    Al Yasmine, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 4.35. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 31,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale, finished with air conditioning and kitchen appliances in Algyreya Compound - Sodic - Sheikh Zayed

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - ChatGPT Image Jul 27, 2026, 04_03_19 PM. png

    EGP 16,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    289 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price Twin House For Sale By Installments In Etapa Compound Facing Allegria Sheikh Zayed Giza

    Etapa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Driven Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-13 at 2.11. 25 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Greens Compound Twin House Area: 235 sq m Land Area: 360 sq m Kitchen and air conditioning 3 bedrooms 4 bathrooms Nanny's roo

    Greens Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Ever-hub
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - original (1). jpg

    EGP 24,189,000

    Down payment: EGP 18,940,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    365 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move Twin House 4BD By Installments For Sale In The Estates SODIC New Zayed Giza

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Driven Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - ChatGPT Image Aug 30, 2026, 03_22_02 PM. png

    EGP 18,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Twin House 350M For Sale In Al Yasmine Compound District 14 Sheikh Zayed Facing Al Rabwa Giza

    Al Yasmine, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Driven Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - original (2). jpg

    EGP 16,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price Twin House For Sale In El Patio Zahraa Compound Sheikh Zayed Giza

    El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Driven Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1661da46-a15f-4122-8368-d860e6fa7064. jpg

    EGP 20,300,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale at the lowest price; ultra-super-lux finished and fully furnished, located in El Patio Zahraa compound

    El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Gate Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-19 at 11.40. 41 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 16,700,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Resale twin house for sale at a special price in El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed – immediate delivery.

    El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Gate Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 9f2623ef-1dd8-432e-8fc5-3521ed74ef06. jpeg
    Abd-Allah SamyTruBroker™

    EGP 17,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Twin House | Hadayek El Mohandseen – Sheikh Zayed

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Dynamic Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-21 at 2.17. 18 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 21,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    380 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale, 380 sq m, fully finished, in Greens Compound, Sheikh Zayed.

    Greens Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-20 at 3.53. 54 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,125,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Own a fully finished Twin House Villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed, with 10-year installments.

    The Hillage, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Cayan Egypt
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 4.35. 17 PM. jpeg

    EGP 31,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Twin house villa for sale, fully finished, Elgyria Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 4.34. 38 PM. jpeg

    EGP 31,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Allegria, Sheikh Zayed - Land 350m, BUA 260m - Prime Location

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - original (17). jpg

    EGP 32,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 28,563,300

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Twin House for Sale by Installments in Swan Lake West Sheikh Zayed 6th of october

    Swan Lake West, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Driven Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1000025099. jpg
    Abd-Allah SamyTruBroker™

    EGP 22,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Turnkey Ultra-Modern 300m² Twin House with Solar Energy System in Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Dynamic Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-12 at 1.17. 20 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 16,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,768,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    398 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom twin house for sale in V Levels Compound, Sheikh Zayed; immediate delivery, with remaining installments to be paid.

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG-20231126-WA0166. jpg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    393 Sq. M.

    The last twin house in Etaba, immediate delivery, in a strategic location in the heart of Sheikh Zayed City, next to Al Rabwa, Z Towers, Village West,

    Etapa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2023-06-25 at 18.53. 18 - Copy. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    301 Sq. M.

    Twin house with garden for sale, immediate delivery in Lake West compound in Sheikh Zayed

    Lake West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-21 at 5.41. 19 PM (7). jpeg

    EGP 17,621,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale in V Leavels Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One