Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Villas for Sale in Giza
Villas for Sale in Sheikh Zayed
6 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

6 Bedroom Villas for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_9972. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in a well-known compound from La Vista

    El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_0064. jpg

    EGP 12,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,280,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed fully finished

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG-20241126-WA0101. jpg

    EGP 140,000,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    899 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale In Allegria With Pool 1300M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Flip real estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_0049. jpg

    EGP 16,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 840,000

    Villa

    62
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale from La Vista Sheikh Zayed Al Patio Vera compound

    El Patio Vera Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_9964. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,000,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in front of Al Jazeera Club in Sheikh Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - be32200a-060a-4138-b228-608f84ce4223. jpg

    EGP 78,000,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    850 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale, land area 850 m in Royal City Compound, Sheikh Zayed, in Sixth of October.

    Royal City Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Future Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 4911ed4f-465b-40eb-9335-88dc245dca88. jpeg

    EGP 56,000,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Modern Villa for Sale in JERA fully furnished

    Jeera Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Osoul Misr real estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_0200. jpg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 800,000

    Villa

    62
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed with immediate delivery inside Naya West compound.

    Naia West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-21 at 9.51. 03 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 35,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    620 Sq. M.

    A detached villa for sale in Alma Compound, Sheikh Zayed.

    Alma Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG-20241214-WA0023. jpg

    EGP 53,000,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    580 Sq. M.

    A 580 sqm villa in Royal City, Sheikh Zayed, October

    Royal City Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Future Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_0046. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Villa

    63
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed directly on Dahshur link

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-05-26 at 13.26. 23_a78b3256. jpg

    EGP 24,000,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    711 Sq. M.

    Villa 711 m in Grand Heights Compound, Sheikh Zayed, October

    Grand Heights, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Future Real Estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-07-27 123350. png

    EGP 52,000,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    982 Sq. M.

    For Sale Standalone Villa, in a prime location in Waslet Dahshur Road - Sheikh Zayed

    Waslet Dahshur, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Roots
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-07-17 at 1.10. 12 PM. jpg

    EGP 35,000,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    574 Sq. M.

    Prime location semi-finished standalone- Special design-Alma compound

    Alma Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_9326. jpg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,900,000

    Villa

    62
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale at a bargain price from Hyde Park Sheikh Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_0049. jpg

    EGP 16,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,680,000

    Villa

    62
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Villa at a great price from La Vista Sheikh Zayed

    El Patio Vera Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 53e4bb95-f2b7-4100-85ee-54e5faa77532. jpg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    650 Sq. M.

    For sale, an independent villa available for immediate delivery on the axis in Cleopatra Square in the Eastern Expansions, in front of Arkan Plaza.

    Cleopatra Square Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 11.12. 00 AMwww. jpeg

    EGP 150,000,000

    Villa

    69
    Area:

    522 Sq. M.

    Luxury Standalone villa for sale with Golf view at Allegria Zayed with Downpayment 50% , Fully furnished with swimming pool

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    New Avenue
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-23 at 11.25. 35 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 53,000,000

    Villa

    68
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    1,000m² Villa for Sale in Al Karma 4 Compound

    El Karma 4 Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Rokn
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-07 at 2.13. 06 PM. jpeg

    EGP 85,000,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    551 Sq. M.

    Villa With Private Pool For Sale In Allegria

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Flip real estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 3_uid_60c76dbc62d54. jpg

    EGP 20,369,870

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    470 Sq. M.

    A standalone villa with a private swimming pool, ready for immediate move-in at Karma Gates in Sheikh Zayed, next to Beverly Hills.

    Karma Gates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Elite
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1001512382. jpg

    EGP 35,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 31,000,000

    Villa

    65
    Area:

    345 Sq. M.

    Grand Heights Standalone Villa

    Grand Heights, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-26 at 5.52. 00 PM. jpeg
    Sama HagagTruBroker

    EGP 50,000,000

    Villa

    67
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale In Jubail

    Jubail Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Flip real estate
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - D0585801-A0BC-440E-9EB8-D063CFAC06BE. PNG

    EGP 41,600,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    620 Sq. M.

    Immediate villa for sale with panoramic view, 620 meters, 3 floors with a private panoramic swimming pool.

    New Zayed, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills