Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Giza
Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Rovan(158)
G West(157)
Riza(146)
Terrace(108)
ONe33(99)
Jazal(96)
Dejoya(94)
Bahja(92)
Aeon(76)
Belva(72)
Ori(54)
Rewaya(53)
Lugar(52)
EV(51)
Solana(50)
Jirian(44)
UNOIA(38)
Ons(27)
Levent(14)
Calma(13)
Tamaya(13)
Nmq(11)
Rafts(11)
Via(10)
Aura(10)
Tara(2)
Coy(2)
Ivy(1)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-20 at 12.57. 03 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 490,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    145 sqm 3-bedroom apartment for sale in One District compound, Sheikh Zayed—located opposite Al Rabwa. Available with 0% down payment

    One District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 4.28. 32 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 16,380,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Solana West, Sheikh Zayed

    Solana, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Compass real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 05. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,900,000

    EGP 69,948 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 395,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Shikh Zayed with installments, in Civ West Compound, 163 M, in Sheikh Zayed City

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 470535435_1257608665503172_5806973576547016533_n. jpg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    apartment 3 bed for sale in zed west compound

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 18. png---ef806040876e17919f6b45d04767a39f. png

    EGP 7,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed - 8th District - Fully Furnished - First Resident

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1000414083. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in Zayed Regency Compound

    Zayed Regency Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - كمبوند-بيلفا-زايد-الجديدة. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,060,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Family apartment 157 sqm in Sheikh Zayed | 3 rooms | 10% down payment and 8 years installment

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 7.33. 55 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    A cozy apartment with a spacious terrace, perfect for comfortable living in Hada’ek El Mohandseen Compound

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2025-02-03 131039_800x600. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,150,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished 2Bedroom Apartment In Solana West By ORA With An Open View Of Landscaped Greenery.

    Solana, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-14 at 1.36. 28 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 21,000,000

    EGP 196,875 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 3 fully finished rooms with a 10% down payment and 8-year installment plan in Waterway Sheikh Zayed

    Waterway West, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Three
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Village-West-Apartment-Sheikh-Zayed-City-7. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    4-bedroom apartment with a sea view, immediate delivery, landscape view in Sheikh Zayed, two minutes from Hyper One and Arkan Sheikh Zayed.

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Village-West-Apartment-Sheikh-Zayed-City-7. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    203 Sq. M.

    4-room apartment with a sea view, immediate delivery, landscape view in Village West, two minutes from Hyper One and Arkan Sheikh Zayed

    Village West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-09 at 1.16. 36 PM. jpeg
    Mohamed aliTruBroker™

    EGP 4,800,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Elevated ground floor apartment with a private entrance, semi-finished, installment option available in Zayed Heights - Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Heights, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Planco Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1000375940. jpg

    EGP 7,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    A great deal on a 220 sq m apartment in Sheikh Zayed, Block 13, opposite Al Yasmin and next to Al Rabwa. 3 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms. First floor, first

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Mayada-1512---11. png---a6f216aeeeace5bc97a25a6f20ee44e5. png

    EGP 10,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West | Fully Finished | Park View Ready to move

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1000375768. jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    176 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, in the most prestigious location in Sheikh Zayed, opposite Mazar Mall. Apartment size 176 sq m

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 12. png---617513b0d9cb4b0bd4c3351870319d98. png

    EGP 9,258,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,200,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers - Sheikh Zayed (Delivery 2027 with Installments)

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax Jareed
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 1.26. 31 PM(1). jpeg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    apartment for sale aeon tawer fully finished special space

    Aeon, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 12.06. 21 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Own a Apartment 140 sqm in a Prime Location Behind Nile University, Just Minutes Away from Mall of Arabia.

    Terrace, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 9.10. 53 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Habiba MahmoudTruBroker™

    EGP 6,500,000

    EGP 146,250 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 650,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    best price in new zayed apartment near to sodic beverly

    New Sphinx City, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    The Polygon
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 11.14. 13 AM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,375,000

    EGP 48,438 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 306,250

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Shikh Zayed with installments, 124 M, in Sheikh Zayed City

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-10-12 192004. png

    EGP 12,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Apartment

    34
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment With Prime Location Double View at Hills of One New Zayed with 5% Down Payment & 10-Year Installments

    VYE Sodic Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-03-18 at 15.24. 44_084a700d. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,320,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Primum Finishing For 2 beds Apt Early Delivery Beside The Estates Sodic In New Zayed

    MarVille New Zayed, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 11.45. 21 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 8,600,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, 200 meters, featuring a distinctive landscape view in Sheikh Zayed next to Beverly Hills.

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1