Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Giza
Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Riza(171)
Rovan(164)
G West(163)
Dejoya(135)
Terrace(104)
Jazal(98)
ONe33(94)
Bahja(86)
Aeon(86)
Belva(72)
Solana(67)
Rewaya(55)
Ori(53)
Lugar(52)
Jirian(52)
EV(50)
UNOIA(38)
Ons(27)
Levent(14)
Calma(14)
Tamaya(13)
Rafts(11)
Nmq(10)
Via(10)
Aura(10)
Tara(2)
Coy(2)
Ivy(1)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 594850370_2447603149090108_256130718840083371_n. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Apartment in V Levels Next To Lake West 5 and Beverly Hills

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills VIP
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 8414c023-df1f-4db3-a35d-04ea984e3b3b. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,150,000

    Down payment: EGP 415,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    A rare opportunity to own an apartment for sale at an unbeatable price, with a 10% down payment, in a premium compound in the heart of Old Sheikh Zaye

    Riza, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - pexels-max-vakhtbovych-6580238. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,370,000

    Down payment: EGP 437,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    A great opportunity to buy an apartment at a special price, with only 10% down payment, in the most prestigious compound and the best location in the

    Riza, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-09-15 at 12.22. 30_5b2f91cf. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,970,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    “Fully finished ground-floor apartment with a private garden in Rewaya Compound, Sheikh Zayed City, next to Al Rabwa Compound and Al Ahly SC. ”

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - l06scFQiGZrcJscyIrZsOteou3csf437kEeN0u8A (2). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,600,000

    EGP 27,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 360,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the heart of Al-Thawra Al-Khadra, Sheikh Zayed.

    Riza, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Al-Adnan
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - هيلز أوف ون - 21. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 490,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    129 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hills of One, New Zayed by People and Places | Beige Residences | 129 SQM BUA

    Hills of one Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-21 at 1.18. 51 PM (6). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 240,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment for sale, 80 sqm, in Q Hills, Sheikh Zayed. Part of the project’s initial launch, with a 5% down payment

    Q Hills, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-17 at 2.44. 43 PMhjk. jpeg

    EGP 6,200,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Good Offer For 3Bed Apartment Ready To Move With Best View In Vye - Sodic

    VYE Sodic Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-21 at 12.27. 34 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,300,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 615,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    LIFE OF LUXURY WITH ORA l APARTMENT 2 BD IN EL SHEISH ZAYED INSTALMENT 10 YEARS 5%DP LIMITED UNITS

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 94ee527c-6573-4dc3-ac75-aa711885b159. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    DeJoya Residence—your dream home awaits. Enjoy an exclusive discount of up to 60% and take delivery in just two years, brought to you by Taj Misr.

    Dejoya, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - VXTMmbCYdZ3SI09r3mqpSq4UMU14ynZL4MpkkV_urEPTiE8_Ktnmz1cTGnnrdv_Fab-QJBLs49OUlPgphTnM4_ZnOnxzz5RMVBi-6ubpshgPy58ji8ouYlQkz3CiEMEgNULne9_hbVWpctoPITtMiAOvur3TmrnJruy0B-KIyzyMvSaUz5yc2QAtkZre_c0V. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 945,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    212 Sq. M.

    RTM 4BD Apartment For Sale FULLY FINISHED OWN NOW!

    Village West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - download (8). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 400,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Own your home with lowest Price In new zayed with prime location and longest payment plan

    Rivers Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - bvc. jpeg

    EGP 7,370,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    3Beds Apt 131sqm With Best Price & Private Garden In New Zayed

    Dejoya, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 6a054dfd-8d69-45f2-bc16-54993085a5d7. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,700,000

    EGP 117,750 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 785,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in New Zayed Directly on El Dabaa Axis – The Estates Residences by SODIC with Installments Over 10 Years

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-06-06 at 3.14. 03 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale at a special price in the best location in Sheikh Zayed next to New Giza and Palm Hills

    El Khamayel Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - b3867c06-eebc-437a-a184-6ed4ef211adc. jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Apartment with garden and ready to move in Allegria Beverly Hills Sodic

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-10-15 122439. png

    EGP 7,800,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Ready for Immediate Delivery – Fully Finished 2-Bedroom Ground-Floor Apartment with a 100 sqm Garden and ACs, Next to ZED Towers in Sheikh Zayed

    Village West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-21 at 11.42. 40 AM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,637,000

    EGP 82,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,659,250

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    An Unmissable Opportunity at VIA COMPOUND – Old Sheikh Zayed! Secure your 165-square-meter apartment in the heart of Sheikh Zayed, featu

    Via, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-07-12 182525. png

    EGP 17,030,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    Unique apartment with Kitchen and Air Conditioners ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Forty West - Sodic Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_20260426_120704. jpg

    EGP 7,420,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Semi-finished 3-bedroom apartments for sale in the Old Sheikh Zayed Terrace Compound, behind the Nile University

    Terrace, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-21 at 11.53. 36 AM. jpeg

    EGP 9,804,320

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    108 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Ground Floor Garden Apartment, VYE Sodic New Zayed

    VYE Sodic Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    The place for real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot_20260602_151626_cn. wps. moffice_i18n_edit_63185925051936. jpg

    EGP 7,250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment, ground floor with garden, for sale, ready to move, in West View Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Westview, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-20 at 5.16. 11 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,050,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the 13th District, Sheikh Zayed; 185 sqm, never occupied.

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-27 at 1.08. 54 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,872,000

    Down payment: EGP 243,600

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    116sqm apartment for sale in Ora Compound, Sheikh Zayed. 5% down payment, installments up to 9years. Excellent investment

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    KOVA