Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Giza
Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Rovan(162)
G West(153)
Riza(145)
Dejoya(134)
Terrace(102)
ONe33(93)
Jazal(93)
Aeon(84)
Bahja(81)
Belva(71)
Solana(66)
Rewaya(54)
Ori(53)
EV(50)
Jirian(50)
Lugar(48)
UNOIA(38)
Ons(27)
Levent(14)
Calma(14)
Tamaya(13)
Rafts(11)
Nmq(10)
Via(10)
Aura(10)
Tara(2)
Coy(2)
Ivy(1)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-06 at 1.02. 37 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment 161m with Kitchen &AC’s ready to move in Zed

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    I - Move
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-17 at 3.53. 03 PM. jpeg

    EGP 7,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Apartments for sale in the 8th District, Sheikh Zayed

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-12 at 12.26. 49 PM (5). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,340,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    For Sale: 154 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in a Prime Location in ONE33 Compound, Sheikh Zayed, with Flexible Payment Plans

    ONe33, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-07-22 at 4.55. 04 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    159 Sq. M.

    Finished Apartment with Nile View in Jirian, next to Solana, Beverly Hills and Kings Way

    Jirian, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Handover
    Q4 2030

    Property Hills Plus
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-16 at 1.48. 27 PM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,325,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,829,907

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    For sale, a 75m studio fully finished with air conditioning, overlooking a landscape inside the Village West compound in Sheikh Zayed.

    Village West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 3.31. 17 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed KamelTruBroker™

    EGP 21,900,000

    EGP 173,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,095,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment in The Estates, Sheikh Zayed, with a nanny room, only 5% down payment, and installments over 10 years\!

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 3. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,790,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,179,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Own with Launch Price Apartment from WaterWay in prime location in El-Sheikh Zayed + installs over 9 Years

    Waterway West, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    I Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 837949096_18377198122227587_8710111370757209240_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,830,000

    Down payment: EGP 783,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Own with Launch Price Apartment from WaterWay in prime location in El-Sheikh Zayed + installs over 9 Years

    Waterway West, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    I Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-28 at 8.29. 09 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,325,000

    EGP 67,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 948,750

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 124 sqm, delivery in one year, 8-year payment plan, located in the Bahja compound in Sheikh Zayed, near Al-Nozha Street.

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - ac9492ab-ad3e-4c23-b255-e4eae5664a6d. jpeg

    EGP 7,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment with a garden for sale in Al-Hadaba, 6 October, 140m + 100m garden

    El Khamayel Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Mazaya For Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 3.31. 17 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed KamelTruBroker™

    EGP 17,000,000

    EGP 134,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 850,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment for sale in The Estates, Sheikh Zayed, with only 5% down payment and installments over 10 years\!

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 12.50. 41 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    211 Sq. M.

    A 211 sqm Apartment with a Private Garden, Nearing Delivery, in the Heart of Old Sheikh Zayed, Near to Village West.

    Namya west, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - _ (51). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,536,897

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    A 160m furnished apartment with a panoramic view in Nations of Sky Towers next to Mall of Arabia and Ayoun Sheikh Zayed

    Aeon, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-21 at 7.52. 26 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,340,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment for sale with ac's in prime location in El Sheikh Zayed

    Karma Kay Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2025-05-21 at 14.07. 54_2debad91. jpg

    EGP 11,877,767

    Down payment: EGP 1,187,776

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Inspect and take immediate delivery of a fully finished apartment in New Zayed, next to Emaar Compound – West View

    Westview, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 4.14. 40 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 435,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Book your apartment in New Zayed with a 5% down payment and installment over 12 years.

    Q Hills, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Aqar One
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 3.31. 16 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed KamelTruBroker™

    EGP 13,800,000

    EGP 109,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 690,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment in The Estates, Sheikh Zayed, with a nanny room, only 5% down payment, and installments over 10 years

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 3.31. 15 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed KamelTruBroker™

    EGP 9,400,000

    EGP 74,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 470,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Own your fully finished apartment in The Estates, Sheikh Zayed, with only 5% down payment and installments over 10 years\!

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 538cb99c-4b0b-48b7-b0da-4808bf9f8b63. jpg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Fawry apartment with air conditioning, golf view in Allegria, the most distinctive phases of Sodic next to Al-Rabwa.

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at. 24.15 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed KamelTruBroker™

    EGP 24,000,000

    EGP 191,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    157 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Garden Apartment for Sale in Zayed

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 628152006_1615395646579226_7176516187742546264_n. jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Ready to move Finished apartment with air condition

    Village West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 739315075_2473036709862756_6674203739964825776_n. jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment ready for immediate delivery, finished in a prime location in Beverly Hills.

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills VIP
  • 8 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 210300401020 (27). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 16,000,000

    EGP 560,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 4,800,000

    Apartment

    86
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Exceptional Duplex in Bayt Al Watan – Sheikh Zayed

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egy Plan Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-08-17 at 12.53. 12_04e3ce2b. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,529,000

    Down payment: EGP 526,450

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with installment plan up to 10 years, fully finished with near delivery, in New Zayed by Al Marasem, in Marville Compound

    MarVille New Zayed, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star