Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Giza
Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Rovan(156)
G West(155)
Riza(145)
Terrace(104)
Jazal(94)
ONe33(92)
Dejoya(92)
Bahja(80)
Aeon(75)
Belva(71)
Ori(53)
Rewaya(52)
EV(50)
Solana(49)
Lugar(48)
Jirian(44)
UNOIA(37)
Ons(27)
Levent(14)
Calma(13)
Tamaya(13)
Nmq(11)
Rafts(11)
Via(10)
Aura(10)
Tara(2)
Coy(2)
Ivy(1)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - شقه في جنه زايد 2 جاهزه للسكن قريبه من البوابه والمسجد

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    شقه في جنه زايد 2 جاهزه للسكن قريبه من البوابه والمسجد

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 134 أرضى. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,520,000

    EGP 100,444 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 904,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    134 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in old sheikh Zayed

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    New Park Construction
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 14.26. 44. jpeg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    240 Sq. M.

    opportunity to own apartment in one of the best locations in Zayed Heights.

    Zayed Heights, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 2.25. 39 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    177 Sq. M.

    177 sqm resale apartment with a garden for sale at Village West by Dorra, Sheikh Zayed

    Village West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - lNgXsoJg1eFqoHHpuu4pRSyATwEkhlwId0BE0IZg (2). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,940,000

    EGP 44,550 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 594,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed, prime location and attractive price

    Riza, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Al-Adnan
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 193509. jpg

    EGP 10,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    161 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-03 at 13.58. 55. jpeg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Ground with garden in Zayed dunes-Luxury finishing

    Zayed Dunes Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-16 at 1.32. 44 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 22,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in One16 Beverly Hills compound, Sheikh Zayed, with a very special view, at a bargain price

    One 16 Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Ever-hub
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp . 01 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,024,000

    EGP 91,314 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,353,600

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale typical floor 188m 3 bedrooms in Rovan compound El sheikh zayed

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    THE VIEW 2
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,625,000

    EGP 43,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,687,500

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    175 sqm distinguished apartment for sale in the heart of Old Sheikh Zayed

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-11 at 12.28. 08 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment 140 sqm fully finished for sale with near delivery in West View, New Zayed

    Westview, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 4.16. 03 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    A special location next to المنوفي, minutes from the promenade and the Dahshur link and البستان.

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    El mamlaka
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,930,000

    EGP 70,125 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,039,500

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale typical floor 154m 3 bedrooms in Rovan compound El sheikh zayed

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    THE VIEW 2
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,343,833

    EGP 104,669 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,551,574

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    162 Sq. M.

    Apartment with garden for sale 162m 3 bedrooms in Rovan compound El sheikh zayed

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    THE VIEW 2
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,653,000

    EGP 97,679 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,447,950

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Apartment with garden for sale prime location 184m 3 bedrooms in Rovan compound El sheikh zayed

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    THE VIEW 2
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 2.33. 14 PM. jpeg

    EGP 7,850,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Finished Apartment First Use for Sale in Beverly Hills Compound – Sheikh Zayed, Phase 2 Ready to move - Prime location Open view

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Emtdad Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-09 at 1.29. 16 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    apartment overlooking land scape in most prim location

    Atrio Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-09 at 1.29. 07 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    apartment overlooking land scape in most prim location

    Royal City Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-07 at 1.01. 07 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    220-square-meter apartment for sale in District 13, Sheikh Zayed; high-end finishing.

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-19 at 3.34. 40 . jpeg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    - Apartment for Sale – Place Gate Compound

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,230,000

    EGP 103,517 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,534,500

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale typical floor 186m 3 bedrooms in Rovan compound El sheikh zayed

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    THE VIEW 2
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2024-10-19 120734. png

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Fancy apartment in Zed Towers 125sqm in the heart of El Sheikh Zayed next to El Rabwa Compound and Al Ahly Club

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-06 at 11.24. 30 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,400,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    For Sale | Apartment with Private Garden in The Address Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    The Address, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Home trust
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 12.05. 03 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,365,270

    EGP 58,171 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 873,054

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    2-bedroom apartment (114 sqm) for sale in Ritz Compound – New Sheikh Zayed, at an incredible price of 4,300,000.

    New Zayed, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four