Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Pharmacy
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Pharmacy for Sale in Giza
Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Pharmacy for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - صيدلية 9. jpeg
    Raghda Mohsen Abd El HakiemTruBroker

    EGP 9,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,375,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    41 Sq. M.

    At the highest point in Sheikh Zayed, a pharmacy is for sale in Al Khamael Compound,. It boasts a panoramic view

    El Khamayel Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    The View
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2023-12-20 123405. png

    EGP 9,000,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale in Palm Hills in Palmet Mall, on the main street ( Special price )

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - download (1). jpg
    Off-Plan
    Mohamed GamalTruBroker

    EGP 18,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,800,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    27 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale, 27 sq m, in Allora Mall, prime location, 10% down payment, first installment after handover, in Sheikh Zayed

    Mall Allora hub, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 32,051,250

    Down payment: EGP 3,205,125

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale: 81 sq m + 51 sq m outdoor space with a 10% down payment in Allora Mall, Sheikh Zayed. Prime location.

    Mall Allora hub, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot (156). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 45,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,250,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale on Dahshour Link directly with a down payment of only 5% and installments for up to 8 years.

    THRU, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-08-18 at 21.50. 02_2df613ed. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 45,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,250,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale in a prime location in New Zayed at De Joya Plaza Mall, directly in front of Sphinx International Airport

    De Joya plaza, New Zayed, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot_20260426_133542_com. android. chrome_edit_1942113862369531. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 19,500,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    79 Sq. M.

    pharmacy for sale in Sheikh Zayed on Waslet Dahshur Road

    Waslet Dahshur, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot_20260419_161125_cn. wps. moffice_i18n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,260,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Prime location pharmacy in Sheikh Zayed for sale at a special price

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - b9f4c02d-027f-4659-841a-fda4851c40c0. JPG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 21,100,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    The last pharmacy in Sheikh Zayed at a special price in Summit Mall by Ritzy Developments, Sheikh Zayed, directly on Al Mostaqbal Street,

    Ritzy Mall, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 2.04. 34 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mohamed khalid elnggarTruBroker

    EGP 33,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,360,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale in Sheikh Zayed - with an opportunity to benefit from the nature of the medical activity and the project's location, as well as the variety of services and flexible payment systems.

    Heaven Mall, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Four
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-12 at 2.03. 23 PM (8). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 48,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,415,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for Sale at Dejoya Plaza New Zayed | 126 SQM

    De Joya plaza, New Zayed, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1. jpeg
    Yassin karramTruBroker

    EGP 15,500,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale 40m fully finished in a commercial mall at Al Khamael Compound - the pharmacy is licensed and has a share of landr

    El Khamayel Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Grand home
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-02 at 6.24. 47 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,325,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,032,500

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy by discount in Sheikh Zayed offers 10% and installments up to 7 years, ALLORA HUP next to The Gate Plaza

    Mall Allora hub, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-08 at 16.26. 34. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,325,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,032,500

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale in Sheikh Zayed with a 10% down payment located in Allora Hub Mall next to The Gate Plaza Delivery in 18 months.

    Mall Allora hub, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 3.24. 17 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 36,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,830,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Prime 144m Pharmacy / Retail Location for Sale in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed by Upwyde, 8 Years Plan

    Sky Ramp, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    New Avenue
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-01-26 150712. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,160,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Leaves Compound – Serving a Full Medical Floor Within the Same Building

    Leaves Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-07-03 at 15.11. 18_5b2b3ac9_1400x900. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,700,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale in the heart of El Sheikh Zayed near to Dar El Fouad Hospital

    Waslet Dahshur, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot_20260419_161125_cn. wps. moffice_i18n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,260,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Prime location pharmacy in Sheikh Zayed for sale at a special price

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-21 at 5.23. 14 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 45,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,250,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for Sale in THRU MALL | Direct on Waslet Dahshur

    THRU, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-08-06 182618. png

    EGP 29,000,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    For sale: Last pharmacy in Sheikh Zayed, in Etapa, opposite Allegria and Beverly Hills.

    Etapa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 13466017_1582692125358109_2702944634845854420_n. jpg

    EGP 9,500,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    52 Sq. M.

    Unbeatable Investment Opportunity | Pharmacy for Sale in the Heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Cayan Egypt
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 11.15. 31 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 45,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,550,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy in FIVE FIFTY FIVE | Heart of Sheikh Zayed | 91 SQM

    Mall Five Fifty Five, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-02-22 131322. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 20,000,000

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for sale in New Zayed directly in front of the largest service area, next to the Hilton Cairo West and facing Sphinx International Airport.

    Dejoya, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • Pharmacy for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_1985. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,247,900

    Pharmacy

    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Pharmacy for Sale in a Prime Location Opposite Sphinx Airport in New Zayed – Inside Dejoya

    Dejoya, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star