Buy
  • 6th of October
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Twin Houses for Sale in Giza
Twin Houses for Sale in 6th of October

Twin Houses for sale in 6th of October, Giza

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-05-21 at 12.20. 00 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale at a special price in the Kiva compound on Dahshur Road, next to Palm Parks and Swan Lake West keeva

    Keeva Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-30 at 16.16. 25 (2). jpeg
    Abd-Allah SamyTruBroker

    EGP 22,000,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Grand Heights | Brand New | Fully Furnished

    Grand Heights, 6th of October, Giza

    Dynamic Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-16 at 3.37. 16 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Twin House

    46
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin House with Elegant Design in Upville

    Upville Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    West Capital
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-23 at 1.55. 04 PM (1). jpeg
    Hager GhazalyTruBroker

    EGP 14,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    “Twin house for sale with 320 sqm built-up area in Rios Compound, next to Mountain View October Park, 6th of October City. ”

    Rayos Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag Two
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-10 at 4.59. 13 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Salma NasserTruBroker

    EGP 15,600,000

    EGP 146,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,560,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    256 Sq. M.

    Twin House 256m in a compound in the Green Belt, best location, Basin 1, for installment near Ruya compound and Beverly Hills.

    Green Belt, 6th of October, Giza

    Promax
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-06 at 5.59. 04 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 8,200,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Great Deal | Twin House | 150 sqm Garden | Immediate Delivery

    Palm Villa, 6th of October, Giza

  • 7 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-01 at 11.59. 36 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,000,000

    EGP 142,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 900,000

    Twin House

    75
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Own your villa in Villagio Gray, located in a prime spot in West Cairo directly on the Dahshour link.

    Villagio, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG_1966. JPG

    EGP 15,000,000

    Twin House

    56
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    READY TO MOVE TWIN HOUSE 255 M FOR SALE HILLSIDE

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - The Crown Palm Hills 1. jpeg

    EGP 23,250,000

    Down payment: EGP 20,776,595

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Twin House for sale with installments Ready To Move with a Private Garden in The Crown, Palm Hills, 6th Of October City.

    The Crown Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    REV
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - download (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,700,000

    EGP 420,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,870,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    For sale, a 266 m twin house in The Eight, Green Belt, New Sheikh Zayed

    Green Belt, 6th of October, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 34370d88-6954-4e98-85de-40d5a4d06cd7. jpeg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    295 Sq. M.

    Twin House fully finished with an open view of the landscape next to Palm Hills and minutes from Arkan Plaza

    Media Heights, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - Screenshot 2026-09-03 132540. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,522,000

    Down payment: EGP 776,100

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    207 Sq. M.

    fully finished Twin House in O WEST one of Orascom’s premier developments in October featuring a prime location close to major roads, key amenities

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-29 at 12.26. 46 AM. jpeg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Twin House

    35
    Area:

    383 Sq. M.

    Premium Resale Twin House | Ready To Move | For Sale Near New Giza

    Upville Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - IMG-20250611-WA0021. jpg

    EGP 31,000,000

    Twin House

    56
    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    Premium Resale Twin House | Fully Finished with ACs & Elevator | ReadyTo Move in Palm Hills October

    The Crown Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - att. M-V-OIPLrmgE9_13GFrAH4QyWSHdAgZoB_4TSsxhXUU. jpg

    EGP 16,500,000

    Twin House

    46
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Twin House for Sale in O West – WHYT | Prime Landscape View

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 34370d88-6954-4e98-85de-40d5a4d06cd7. jpeg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    295 Sq. M.

    Twin house fully finished with an open view of the landscape next to Palm Hills and minutes from Arkan Plaza

    Reem Residence Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2023-09-04 at 12.12. 18 PM. jpeg

    EGP 12,250,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    294 Sq. M.

    Receive and move in immediately to a villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed in front of Arkan Plaza

    Palm Hills, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 08.28. 08 (2). jpeg

    EGP 21,200,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    247 Sq. M.

    Lowest price Immediate Delivery _ Twin House Villa Orascom _ O west Compound

    O West Compound, 6th of October, Giza

  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 8e8b6a80-a7ab-4aa7-98ee-1e8ac2f25e55. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,500,000

    EGP 146,500 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 925,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale – 255 sqm Directly on Dahshur Link Road Next to Wadi Degla Club Villagio Gray Compound with Installments Over 10 Years

    WestVille, 6th of October, Giza

  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-01 at 5.49. 15 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 17,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 875,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    New Launch Directly on Waslet Dahshour | Villagio Gray Twin House 255 SQM with 5% DP & Up to 10 Years

    WestVille, 6th of October, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 9a3b7cfe-7215-4f97-a853-eb24564d5d84. jpg

    EGP 10,900,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Last twin villa available for immediate delivery in Sheikh Zayed in front of Zayed 5, behind Mall of Arabia and AEON Towers.

    Mountain View Chillout Park Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 721309319_2446438105805252_5072568619857552465_n. jpg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    381 Sq. M.

    Ready to move Twin house, Near to New Giza, El Sheikh Zayed

    Upville Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - _files_WhatsApp Image 2025-10-11 at 18.45. 13 (3). jpeg

    EGP 34,650,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    540 Sq. M.

    Twinhouse Villa For Sale Fully Finished with Private Pool and AC's Ready To Move in New Giza - 6th of October

    New Giza Compound, 6th of October, Giza

    Egy Property
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in 6th of October, Giza - 51f55909-2bd4-4fe6-87b1-3f0593ab8ea4. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    505 Sq. M.

    Come down, check it out and receive a huge 4-story villa with a lagoon view in the heart of Palm Hills, Eastern Expansions, behind Swan Lake.

    Palm Villa, 6th of October, Giza

    Property Hills