Buy
  • Ras Al HekmaMixed
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

6 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

Popular
List
Map
  • 6 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-16 at 1.29. 24 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 57,862,080

    EGP 654,393 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,893,104

    Twin House

    64
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin House Sea View-Caesar-CD 28%

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 6 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG-20260810-WA0004. jpg

    EGP 28,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,400,000

    Twin House

    64
    Area:

    419 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale by the sea in John Sodic with air conditioning and appliances for installment over 8 years without interest

    June Sodic, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 000000000001. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 38,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 21,582,000

    Twin House

    66
    Area:

    400 Sq. M.

    Clubhouse Restaurants and Cafes Swimming Pool Twin House villa for Sale in Hacienda West North Coast

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax professional
  • 6 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-16 at 1.29. 24 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 57,236,000

    EGP 654,938 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,861,800

    Twin House

    65
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin House Direct Sea View Prime Location

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)

Discover More Twin Houses for Sale

  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - FB_IMG_1792293234813. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 34,850,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    For sale Twin Villa located in Telal village on the highest plateau with a complete sea view from all rooms. Its area is large, 250 sqm. Cash or installment payment options available with annual payments. Unit type: Twin.

    Telal North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-16 at 1.23. 38 PM. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 36,875,000

    Down payment: EGP 16,825,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    Twin house with lowest downpayment in the best location in silversands overlooking lagoon facing north and delivery next year fully finished

    Silver Sands, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - FB_IMG_1791543946761. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 34,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    I will sell a villa urgently in the village of بيت البحر from العبد in سيدي حنيش. Its area is large, 315 m. Payment is available in cash or installments with annual payments. Type of unit: Twin villa.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 79ac1941-4db6-4f66-9876-04d180f7b041. jpg

    EGP 33,250,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale a garden and swimming pool view at a price below market value in Riva Views Marassi North Coast Sidi Abdel Rahman Near marina

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    a-one real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 0d4605fd-52ab-40b5-9477-b2727a42c804. jfif. jpg

    EGP 42,000,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    Under market price Twinhouse Fully Furnished Lagoon View in Marassi - Blanca

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 319597. jpg

    EGP 38,000,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Lowest-Priced Twin House in Marassi – North Coast Sea View – Double View 4 bedrooms + fully equipped nanny’s room with air conditioning + 120 sqm la

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - FB_IMG_1792526572575. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 34,850,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Selling a twin villa for sale in Telal village on the highest plateau with a full sea view from all rooms. Its area is large, 250m. Payment can be made in cash or installments with annual payments. Type of unit: twin.

    Telal North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_0861. jpg

    EGP 34,545,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,700,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale at less than half its price, first row directly on the sea, spacious, with four rooms, distinguished location next to الماظه باي in بيت البحر.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 2.43. 23 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 16,500,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Under market price Twin House Fully finished with Furnished with ACs Resale for Sale in Amwaj North Coast Ready for viewing

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_8275. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 29,450,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,945,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    The last twin villa at a bargain price, ready for delivery within months from Al Abed in the most prestigious village of Sidi Hanish with a full, unobstructed view of the sea.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. PNG

    EGP 32,000,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Marsa Baghush, North Coast – First Row Lagoon & Private Pool

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - FB_IMG_1792033478545. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 34,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    315 Sq. M.

    I will sell a villa urgently in the village of بيت البحر from العبد in سيدي حنيش. It has a large area of 315 m, payment is available in cash or installments with annual payments. Type of unit: Twin Villa.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - c7366c38-ff73-4425-9a98-c082948394e7. jpg

    EGP 39,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale prime lagoon view and a north-facing orientation under market price in Salerno Marassi North Coast Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    a-one real estate
  • 6 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1000535075. jpg

    EGP 45,000,000

    Twin House

    65
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    FOR SALE | First-Row Beachfront Villa – Marina, North Coast

    Marina 2, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-08 at 12.01. 07 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,500,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in D Bay – North Coast Direct North-Facing Lagoon View

    D-Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 6a294e08d4a8f_WhatsApp-Image-2026-06-10-at-2.32. 40-PM-(2). jpeg

    EGP 45,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    Twin house 350M direct golf and lake view fully furnished prime location Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Views Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-12 at 12.08. 12 PM (1)(1). jpg

    EGP 15,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Fully finished Second row Twinhouse on lagoon for sale in Mountain view phase Paros North Coast developed by Mountain view

    Mountain View North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 5cc93a22-0d24-4ad9-90c0-52d9064f58ed. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 29,399,000

    Down payment: EGP 11,641,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Twin house prime location Walking distance to the beach

    Playa, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-20 at 2.25. 19 PM. jpeg

    EGP 55,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    323 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Marassi Blanca - First Row Golf View - 323 SQM BUA - 303 SQM Land - 4 Bedrooms - Fully Furnished

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 15.00. 58. jpg

    EGP 23,500,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    226 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Amwaj North Coast Fully Finished and Furnished with ACs Sea and Pool View Ready to move

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Be the first to hear about new properties