Buy
  • Almaza BayMixed
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

Almaza Bay

Under Construction
Almaza Bay is a massive 6.5-million-square-meter coastal residential and tourism project developed by Travco Properties in Sidi Heneish on the North Coast of Egypt. This eight-phase master-planned community features over 3,000 diverse residential units alongside premium recreational amenities, five-star hospitality, and direct access to a private sandy Mediterranean beach. Strategically located at Kilo 250 on the International Coastal Road, it offers an integrated, fully serviced environment suitable for summer holidays or long-term real estate investment.
Read more
About Project
1 Almaza Bay
2 Almaza Bay3 Almaza Bay

Twin Houses for sale in Almaza Bay, North Coast

Popular
List
Map
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-29 at 12.01. 04 AM. jpeg

    EGP 46,000,000

    Twin House

    56
    Area:

    232 Sq. M.

    Almaza Bay Below Market Price Twin house very prime location

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-02 at 3.09. 58 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 46,000,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    238 Sq. M.

    Twin house Villa for Sale 4 Bedrooms (including 3 master suites) 5 Bathrooms Maid's room + Bathroom Driver Room + Bathrooms Soon Delivery

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-09 at 4.14. 55 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 60,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    223 Sq. M.

    Fully finished Twinhouse for sale at Almaza Bay Homes type B Smart home and fully furnished

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-02 at 1.27. 38 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Jakleen ElsaiedTruBroker

    EGP 52,370,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,237,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    470 Sq. M.

    early delivery twin villa in Almaza with 10%dp with prime location in sidi heniesh

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-08 at 4.59. 27 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 55,000,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    360 Sq. M.

    Twin House for sale Prime Location In Almaza Bay AT North Coast-Fully Finished and Furnished-Ready to move

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - _files_Screenshot 2025-01-27 192322. png

    EGP 51,250,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Twinhouse For Sale in Almaza Bay - North Coast

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-27 at 4.21. 25 PM. jpeg

    EGP 39,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 26,404,049

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    470 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin house Villa for Sale with private pool with installments in Almaza Bay – North Coast

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue

Discover More Twin Houses for Sale

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-26 at 2.25. 23 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 22,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    235 Sq. M.

    Ultra-super-lux villa for sale + air conditioning, sea view - completely unobstructed (235 sq m - 4 bedrooms), North Coast Hills - next to Amwaj

    Telal North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_1525. jpeg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Ready Finished Seafront Villa at an Unbeatable Price in Marseilia North Coast

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 15916. jpg

    EGP 26,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,200,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    242 Sq. M.

    Twin house with sea and lagoon view, fully finished to the highest quality, ready for immediate occupancy and viewing at Cali Coast.

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 20983. jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    A fantastic villa, below its original price, fully finished and ready for immediate viewing, at Marseilia Beach 5.

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 5.28. 02 PM (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,590,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,000,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Twin house fully finished with down payment and installments in Gaia Ras El hekma north coast

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-07 at 4.31. 58 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 26,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,855,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    256 Sq. M.

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Marina 8 New Alamein by SED. 12 Years Payment Plan, Private Garden, Modern Coastal Architecture, Lagoon Views & Paths

    Marina 8, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - d4acd1f9-a141-4da5-99da-8e05bfffeb9a. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 41,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,100,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Your 4-Bedroom Sea View Twin Villa with Only 10% Down Payment-Al Abd Resort Sidi Hinish

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-27 at 1.54. 22 PM (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 33,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 20,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Fully finished Twin house Full sea view second row with good price and very prime location in Masaya Sidi Abdelrahman - North coast

    Masaya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 50364. jpg

    EGP 37,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,890,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    237 Sq. M.

    A fully finished, high-quality 5-bedroom villa from Sodic, complete with air conditioning and ready for immediate occupancy. Viewings available starting today.

    June Sodic, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-02 at 3.53. 04 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 35,000,000

    EGP 200,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,750,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    FIRIST ROW TWIN VILLA FOR SALE WITH 5% DOWN PAYMENT IN SILVER SANDS - NORTH COAST SIDI HENISH - ORA !

    Silver Sands, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 61251. jpg

    EGP 20,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,025,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    A fully finished villa from Al Marasem, complete with kitchen and air conditioning, is for sale for less than its original price for a limited time.

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 59347. jpg

    EGP 28,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,850,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    182 sqm villa from El Abd, fully finished. 10 million EGP discount off the original price for a quick sale.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_8254. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale fully finished Double View in the North Coast. A clarifying video of the view is available. Show the number.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 60699. jpg

    EGP 18,600,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale next to Mountain View, ready for delivery with complete finishing, first row by the sea, with four master bedrooms.

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_6194. jpeg

    EGP 23,000,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Fully finished villa for sale in marsa baghush and first row Panoramic Sea & Lagoon View ready for viewing Details: Unit Type: twin house Built-up Area: 275m² Direct panoramic view of the sea and lagoon Ready for immediate viewing anytime Location:

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_7504. JPG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,525,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Panoramic villa on the sea next to Marassi, Amwaj and Stella, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    Diplo 3, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-01 at 1.15. 43 PM. jpeg

    EGP 7,999,900

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Last twin house for immediate delivery in Mountain View Ras Al Hikma with a distinctive view

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills

About Almaza Bay

Almaza Bay is a massive 6.5-million-square-meter coastal residential and tourism project developed by Travco Properties in Sidi Heneish on the North Coast of Egypt. This eight-phase master-planned community features over 3,000 diverse residential units alongside premium recreational amenities, five-star hospitality, and direct access to a private sandy Mediterranean beach. Strategically located at Kilo 250 on the International Coastal Road, it offers an integrated, fully serviced environment suitable for summer holidays or long-term real estate investment.