Buy
  • Red Sea
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Red Sea
1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Red Sea

1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Red Sea, Egypt

Popular
List
Map
View all locations
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-12 at 14.19. 55 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,301,400

    EGP 76,170 monthly / 4 years
    Down payment: EGP 645,210

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    Own a 67m unit with a hotel-style bedroom and a full sea view.

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    EOH-Emerald
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - cdcd. jpeg
    Alaa AhmedTruBroker

    EGP 14,000,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    luxurious ground apartment in swan lake gouna

    Swan Lake Gouna, Gouna, Red Sea

    Realm Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-09 at 6.33. 54 PM. jpeg
    Nadeen AdhamTruBroker

    EGP 11,751,000

    Apartment

    12
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    own your ready to move and seaview APT in the closest area to the sea and fully furnished | MANGROOVY

    Mangroovy, Gouna, Red Sea

    Realm Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-21 at 5.12. 58 PM. jpeg
    Nadeen AdhamTruBroker

    EGP 11,500,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    own your ready to move with aprivate pool and fully furnished

    Gouna, Red Sea

    Realm Properties
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - PHOTO-2026-06-23-01-29-05 17. jpg

    EGP 2,700,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    75 m² Apartment with 50 m² Exclusive Outdoor Space | Green Contract | El Kawthar

    Hurghada, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - E f. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,389,985

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    58 Sq. M.

    1BR Beachfront Apartment in Hayat Resort

    Hayat Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - amazing Apartment for sale in 99 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,831,000

    EGP 132,825 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,049,300

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    amazing Apartment for sale in 99 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea

    1st Avenue NorthSide, Hurghada, Red Sea

    AKA Group Development
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - amazing Apartment for sale in 99 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,831,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,049,300

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    amazing Apartment for sale in 99 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea

    1st Avenue NorthSide, Hurghada, Red Sea

    AKA Group Development
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - amazing Apartment for sale in 77 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,313,000

    EGP 103,308 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,593,900

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    amazing Apartment for sale in 77 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea

    1st Avenue NorthSide, Hurghada, Red Sea

    AKA Group Development
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - amazing Apartment for sale in 77 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,313,000

    EGP 103,308 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,593,900

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    amazing Apartment for sale in 77 M² In a distinctive and sophisticated compound ( 1st Avenue North Side ) AL HAMBRA Village - Hurghada -Red Sea

    1st Avenue NorthSide, Hurghada, Red Sea

    AKA Group Development
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - IMG_1633. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,104,000

    EGP 79,800 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,231,200

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Apartment of 72 square meters (1 room) Pool View - Airport Road - In front of Carrefour Market - Hurghada - Red Sea

    AlHambra Waterfalls, Hurghada, Red Sea

    AKA Group Development
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - Apartment of 72 square meters (1 room) Pool View - Airport Road - In front of Carrefour Market - Hurghada - Red Sea
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,104,000

    EGP 79,800 monthly / 3 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,231,200

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Apartment of 72 square meters (1 room) Pool View - Airport Road - In front of Carrefour Market - Hurghada - Red Sea

    AlHambra Waterfalls, Hurghada, Red Sea

    AKA Group Development
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - whatsapp image 2025-01-12 at 4.25. 43 pm. jpeg

    EGP 8,034,880

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    74 Sq. M.

    Furnished 1BR Apartment in Azzurra | Second Floor | Sea View

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    HPK
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-27 at 14.38. 43 (1). jpeg

    EGP 1,729,800

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    45 Sq. M.

    One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Nour Plaza – Hurghada

    Al Nour Plaza, Hurghada, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - AURORA PALACE-4K V2.00_00_33_04. Still011_compressed. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 2,665,000

    EGP 38,864 monthly / 4 years
    Down payment: EGP 799,500

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Apartment For sale in Magawish Area with 10% Down payment

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    Red Sea Pro
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - IMG_1661. jpg

    EGP 2,750,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Luxury Residential Studio for Sale in Hurghada

    Hurghada, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-28 at 18.16. 096. jpeg

    EGP 1,457,500

    EGP 36,437 monthly / 2.05 years
    Down payment: EGP 364,375

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hejaz Gate Compound | Green Contract | Installments up to 30 Months

    Al Hegaz Gate, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Al Abtal Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-03 at 1.36. 51 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,968,000

    EGP 124,200 monthly / 2 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,987,200

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Onebed in Al Ahyaa Area with Flexible Payment Plans – Private Beach, Marina & Swimming Pool

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    Red Sea Pro
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-15 at 12.43. 40 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 3,200,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    One-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Intercontinental Area – Hurghada

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 3. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,200,000

    EGP 307,500 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 820,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    For sale, a room and reception in Sahl Hasheesh, the piece of magic and beauty.

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-21 at 3.04. 40 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,348,000

    EGP 90,675 monthly / 2 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,171,800

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    One-bedroom apartment with living room overlooking the sea in Majawish, ready for delivery soon and available for installment.

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 6. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Muhammed ShaabanTruBroker

    EGP 4,178,350

    EGP 73,992 monthly / 4 years
    Down payment: EGP 626,752

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    25% CASH DISCOUNT | 1BR Sea View in Ibiza Bay

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Homes Bay
  • 1 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - S O U L F E  R Y O  R E S O R T+_Page_06. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,821,133

    EGP 117,317 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 782,113

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    77 Sq. M.

    1BR Sky Chic Condo in Soulferyo Sahl Hasheesh

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 5.03. 40 PM (1) (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,937,500

    Down payment: EGP 787,500

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Own a Hotel-Serviced Apartment in Topaz – Magawish Road, Hurghada

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Homes Bay