Buy
  • Ain Sukhna
Chalet
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Chalets for Sale in Suez
Chalets for Sale in Ain Sukhna
2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in Ain Sukhna

2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - ChatGPT Image Jul 14, 2026, 12_41_12 PM. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,562,000

    EGP 65,000 monthly / 4 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,312,400

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Laguna Bay Offers Are Back | 2-Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sokhna | Sea View | Delivery Within 6 Months

    Laguna bay, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - 213a6474-7449-43ca-949e-38c9c55af9b6. jpg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale – Blue Bay Asia, Ain Sokhna | 100 sqm + 60 sqm Private Garden | Ready to Move In | EGP 4.5M

    Blue Bay Asia, Ain Sukhna, Suez

  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-11 at 2.05. 51 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,866,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Own fully finished 2-BR chalet+AC's direct lagoon view in the best phase of Aroma El Sokhna, in the heart of Ain Sokhna.

    Aroma Residence, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - c8888744-76a5-4cfe-8b93-6eacf4783c93. jpg

    EGP 5,300,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Chalet with a roof terrace for sale—immediate delivery

    Blumar El Dome, Ain Sukhna, Suez

  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - 2d56a7dd-4b96-463a-9702-1491c724d609. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Last corner chalet with Telal Ain Sokhna, double view, steps from the sea, installment plan available.

    Telal Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-10 at 4.27. 13 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,312,500

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    The lowest-priced sea-view chalet currently available in Telal Ain Sokhna

    Telal Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-18 at 10.37. 04 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    under market price Chalet Resale Immediate Aroma Ain Sokhna Fully finished Lagoon View Unique layout Ready for viewing and handover

    Aroma Residence, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - Untitled-1. JPG

    EGP 2,150,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    For Sale – Chalet at Porto Sokhna – Panorama

    Porto Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Arsam Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-02 at 20.19. 29. jpeg
    Mostafa HishamTruBroker™

    EGP 7,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Fully finished chalet for sale directly on the sea at Blue Blue, Ain Sokhna—located next to Boho and Mountain View Ain Sokhna.

    Blue Blue, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Scouts
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 1.37. 11 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Chalet with Garden Overlooking Pool View

    Mountain View Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    trends real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 13.23. 52 (2). jpeg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Chalet for Sale 110m in Lasirena Palm Beach – Ain Sokhna for EGP 5,500,000

    Lasirena Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - 340025352_10056527384422129_3968654404972528810_n. jpg

    EGP 6,429,972

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale first row with panoramic view finished with ACs and kitchen in Telal El Sokhna village

    Telal Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-10 at 12.04. 26 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,563,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,640,750

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Own a 100 sqm Sea View Chalet in Ain Sokhna Next to La Vista with a Limited-Time 30% Discount – Fully Finished, Only 25% Down Payment, and Flexible In

    Laguna bay, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-10 at 12.04. 16 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,563,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,640,750

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Own a 100 sqm Sea View Chalet in Ain Sokhna Next to La Vista with a Limited-Time 30% Discount – Fully Finished, Only 25% Down Payment, and Flexible In

    Laguna bay, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - 7a80deb3-7712-4c6b-a988-3b6de194b7c3. jpg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,625,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    (For a Very Limited Time Only) Immediate Opportunity to Own a Chalet on Installments 100 SQM | Fully Finished | Seafront Destination in Ain Sokhna

    Laguna bay, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - 56815. jpg

    EGP 7,340,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale in Mountain View Sokhna - Ain Sokhna

    Mountain View Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-02 at 2.41. 25 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 9,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Chalet for Sale + Roof | Ready to move + Fully Finished | Sea & Pool View | Prime Location in La Vista 7 , Ain Sokhna | Near Telal & IL Monte Galala

    La Vista 7, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Hype set
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - 678396590_2161500241294904_8112272649104967428_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,340,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Stunning sea view! 99m², 2-bedroom chalet for sale at Telal Ain Sokhna. Super-lux finish—ideal for vacations or high-yield investment. 40% discount

    Telal Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-27 at 4.06. 52 PM. jpg

    EGP 9,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,700,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Chalet for Sale with Private Rooftop and Sea & Pool View – G-Bay Ain Sokhna

    G-Bay, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Arsam Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - WhatsApp Image 2024-05-02 at 3.46. 46 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,800,000

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    For the lowest down payment receive a fully finished chalet with air conditioning and appliances in Azha Ain Sokhna Ready for viewing

    Azha, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - شاليه-للبيع-منتجع-سخنة-هيلز-العين-السخنة-chalet-for-sale-Ain-Hills-resort-ain-sokhna- (3). JPG

    EGP 2,600,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Chalehak – Chalet for Sale in Sokhna Hills, Ain Sokhna – Sea & Pool View – Fully Furnished with Appliances and Air Conditioners

    Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Arsam Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - IMG_4133. jpg

    EGP 5,600,000

    EGP 50,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,120,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Ready Chalet for Immediate Delivery in Ain Sokhna – 115 SQM – Prime First Row with Full Sea View – Fully Finished – VIVA Coast, El Galala

    Viva Sokhna, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Viva Coast
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - 703262396_1455456256267576_2300728637213879018_n. jpg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Chalet for Sale Fully Finished Ain Sokhna, Just Minutes from Porto Sokhna on Zafarana Road, Near La Vista, Telal Sokhna & Boho

    BOHO, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Scouts
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ain Sukhna, Suez - b4a7a8c5-40aa-4413-8a74-e6ca475f7c2f. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,800,000

    EGP 43,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 580,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Sea View Chalet For Sale in Ladera El Sokhna

    Ladera, Ain Sukhna, Suez

    Old School for real estate