Buy
  • New Cairo
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-21 at 12.31. 49 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,120,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    Prime 105 sqm Apartment in The Icon Residence with 40% Cash Discount or 8 Years Installments Opposite Hyde Park Near AUC and 90 Street

    The Icon Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Cash Peak
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 732813178_1518322153642284_7453700706852985642_n. jpg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment ultra-super lux standard with a 35% discount at Mayan Fifth Settlement located directly on Mohamed Naguib Axis

    Mayan, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - rr. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 445,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    LIMITED UNITS LEFT ! | HYDEPARK LAST CHANCE | 2 BEDROOM

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG-20250505-WA0035. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 395,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT HYDE PARK ONE NEW LAUNCH IN NEW CAIRO FOR SALE | 5% DP LIMITED AVAILABILITY BEFORE PRICE INCREASES

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 2.04. 24 PM (6). jpeg

    EGP 6,350,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    99 sqm ownership apartment in Al Rehab 2

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Modern Home
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-16 at 5.27. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH GARDEN READY NOW BEST LOCATION IN D5 FOR SALE AVAILABLE INSTALMENT - DISTRICT 5 NEW CAIRO MARAKEZ FIFTH SETTLEMENTS

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 50210914-800x600 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Coldwell banker randaTruBroker™

    EGP 9,190,000

    Down payment: EGP 459,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    for sale apartment 2 Bedroom in One Hyde Park in fifth settlement new cairo 25% Cash Discount newcairo

    One Hyde Park, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 50210914-800x600 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Coldwell banker randaTruBroker™

    EGP 6,892,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    for sale apartment 2 Bedroom in One Hyde Park in fifth settlement new cairo 25% Cash Discount newcairo

    One Hyde Park, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 50210914-800x600 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Coldwell banker randaTruBroker™

    EGP 9,190,000

    Down payment: EGP 459,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    112 Sq. M.

    for sale apartment 2 Bedroom in One Hyde Park in fifth settlement new cairo 25% Cash Discount newcairo

    One Hyde Park, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - f025551c-4dcb-441a-bebe-04797951a187. jpg

    EGP 11,400,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Resale Apartment With AC’s in Fifth Square Al Marasem New Cairo

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    prime location
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 50210914-800x600 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Coldwell banker randaTruBroker™

    EGP 7,327,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    for sale apartment 2 Bedroom in One Hyde Park in fifth settlement new cairo 25% Cash Discount newcairo

    One Hyde Park, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 50210914-800x600 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Coldwell banker randaTruBroker™

    EGP 9,770,000

    Down payment: EGP 488,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    for sale apartment 2 Bedroom in One Hyde Park in fifth settlement new cairo 25% Cash Discount newcairo

    One Hyde Park, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 802700997_4295198334104356_7601942007311226072_n. jpg

    EGP 5,250,000

    Down payment: EGP 800,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 800,000 with a 50% discount and installments over 10 years in the last phase of Taj City Compound, New Cairo

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-06 at 12.28. 14 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,700,000

    EGP 32,323 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,350,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale with a special discount including furniture and kitchen rented in dollars in a strategic location minutes from Rehab

    Jayd Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    URZ Property
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 634035206_122193965564512449_6748035846624635584_n. jpg

    EGP 7,850,000

    EGP 33,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,050,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    An opportunity for luxury living or a guaranteed investment Own a Double View apartment now next to Madinaty minutes from Mountain View Hyde Park

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    URZ Property
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 12.42. 10 PM. jpeg
    Omnia MahmoudTruBroker™

    EGP 4,400,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    90m apartment for sale in Al Rehab 1

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Modern Home
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-25 at 9.58. 08 PM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,200,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Payable in installments over 10 years, a sea-facing apartment with VIP features and a prime location in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement, minutes to Mivida

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Abstract Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_4353. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,350,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Prime 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale at Taj City Origami

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Ere Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_4353. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,300,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Prime Location Apartment With Garden For Sale At Taj City

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Ere Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-27 at 6.38. 02 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mohamed WaheedTruBroker™

    EGP 7,839,177

    Down payment: EGP 5,915,012

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Ground apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo 131 sqm plus 131 sqm garden 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms delivery 2027 with installment plan

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Aqarpedia For Resale
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_4316. jpeg

    EGP 7,500,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Fully finished 2 bedrooms apartment with ac’s and kitchen for sale at Taj City

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ere Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - AM090 (1). png
    Amr MoawedTruBroker™

    EGP 9,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished 2BR Apt 128m + 45m Garden | Taj City New Cairo

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Network
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-29 at 5.49. 41 PM. jpeg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Bright 2 Bedroom Apartment with Open View and Semi Furnished Interiors in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence Hyde Park, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Ere Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Video 2026-09-17 at 12.44. 43 PM (1). mp4_snapshot_00.02_[2026.09. 28_20.04. 12]. jpg

    EGP 9,750,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,500,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    139 Sq. M.

    Immediate delivery apartment for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo, Garden Residence. Prime location, open view, ready for viewing, with installments

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    State ON