Buy
  • New Cairo
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-29 at 2.12. 02 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Prime Location Finished Apartment For Sale in Villette -New Cairo

    Sky Condos Sodic Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Akar Town Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 756345106_2235393687221555_4571059944366413798_n. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park (New Cairo/Tagamoa) with a low down payment starting at 900,000 EGP. It is fully finished, overlooks the pool, and off

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-22 at 12.32. 31 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 4,400,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in National Defense Villas – New Cairo

    Al Defaa Al Watany Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Alfa Development
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 1.28. 34 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 14,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Ready Apartment Open View Prime Location Eastown By Sodic Developments

    Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 57196. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    132 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Fifth Square Al Marasem - New Cairo

    Fifth Square Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 636774624_1290632406456299_328075630169219249_n. jpg

    EGP 8,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 860,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    apartment for sale fully finished with 10% downpayment at Mayan compound new cairo

    Mayan, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-15 at 2.54. 45 AM. jpeg

    EGP 17,382,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Elegant Finished Apartment in District 5 - Cairo with 8 Years Installments and Prime Location

    5th District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-15 at 2.54. 23 AM. jpeg

    EGP 17,382,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Elegant Finished Apartment in District 5 - Cairo with 8 Years Installments and Prime Location

    5th District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - _files_WhatsApp Image 2026-04-06 at 11.52. 58 AM (3). jpeg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Luxury Apartment for Sale Palm Hills Village Gate, New Cairo

    Village Gate Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - original (1). jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Patio Oro Overlooking Water Features

    EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Spade Consultancy Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 366907927_6577823642309459_4350025914817159447_n. jpg

    EGP 15,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,550,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    A 138 sqm apartment directly on 90 in the 90 Avenue compound, finished with air conditioning, for sale.

    90 Avenue Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 777024092_1577031187364424_5581432063421666702_n. jpg
    Rahma TarekTruBroker™

    EGP 12,880,000

    EGP 20,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,288,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    97 Sq. M.

    Own Your Serviced Apartment in Solana East – New Cairo Only 5% Down Payment | Installments Over 9 Years Solana East – New Cairo Property

    Solana east, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Abstract Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 481703723_122220352544230999_8553478312948931907_n. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Omar AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 3,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Prime Location Directly on 90th Street with Shortest-Term Delivery in the 5th Settlement — EGP 500k Down Payment

    The Icon Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Closer Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 533339. jpg

    EGP 4,800,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    A special opportunity for sale in Al Rehab: a 90m apartment just steps away from the old market.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 655047292_1421106012541516_4670858405881138020_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,000,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 128m DP660K Double View in Taj City Compound First Settlement opposite the Airport

    Taj City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Closer Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1000314109. jpg

    EGP 3,100,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 100 meters in Jannah Misr Compound, Al Andalus, Fifth Settlement, New Cairo on the AUC axis and steps to the new Ain Sokhna road and minutes to the American University and Hyde Park and Mivida Compound and Sodic Compound and 90 South and Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis and Mohamed Naguib.

    Janna, 3rd Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Exception Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-28 at 8.02. 05 PM (3). jpeg
    Mostafa AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    A 89m apartment for sale with furniture and appliances in Al Rehab at a commercial price.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Escan
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2023-11-22 at 2.28. 36 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 9,150,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Residence | 133M | Ready to Move | Near Clubhouse | Installments Until 2029

    Galleria Moon Valley Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Westfield Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-30 at 12.26. 16 PM (1). jpeg
    Farida AnwarTruBroker™

    EGP 13,900,000

    EGP 200,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,390,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    FOR SALE LUXURY APARTMENT IN DISTRICT 5 NEW CAIRO WITH 10 DOWN PAYMENT OVER 7 YEARS!!!

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 809315924_1071029592569109_2471951535404754722_n. jpg

    EGP 10,336,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment, finished and ready for viewing, with installments over 8 years, for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement, Cairo.

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 691842010_122274522584250452_7060218799475860869_n. jpg

    EGP 13,950,000

    EGP 235,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 5,980,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment with a garden for sale, fully finished with AC, ready to move in, in front of AUC at 90 Avenue Compound.

    90 Avenue Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Hashtag
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 3.32. 54 PMC. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,000,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 140,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Fully finished 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden - with Naguib Sawiris - no down payment - installments up to 10 years.

    Zed East Compound, 6th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Apart Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-03 at 5.40. 14 PM (5). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,983,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    A 115 m² apartment in the heart of New Cairo with a 35% cash discount! If you're looking for a great location close to Al-Teseen Street and AUC and Mohamed Naguib Axis, this opportunity is for you!

    The Crest Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Deal
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 819483083_122140908315014690_129034728669549749_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at first launch price double view directly on 90th Street in New Cairo next to AUC Mivida and Palm Hills 10 year insta

    Central Water Residences, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    URZ Property