Buy
  • New Cairo
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - e95ccea8-df9d-46c4-a98a-4f6442a9715d. jfif. jpg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    The best price for apartment 3 bedrooms ready to move Fully finished with kitchen cabinets and AC's very prime location in compound sodic villette in

    Villette Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_4972. JPG

    EGP 7,200,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    With lowest price in market Apartment bahry for sale, ready to move very prime location, view landscape in Hyde Park New Cairo compound

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-07-29 at 5.56. 11 PM. jpeg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Under market price fully finished Apartment 144 m fully finished for sale ready to move very prime location view landscape in Lake View Residence New

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1. jpeg

    EGP 8,200,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO

    Palm Hills New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - _files_WhatsApp Image 2026-01-15 at 4.17. 34 PM. jpeg

    EGP 13,325,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale Furnished Super Lux Ready To Move in Lake View Residence - New Cairo

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - District 5 Apartment (Marakez) - Prime Location + View

    EGP 10,700,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    District 5 Apartment (Marakez) - Prime Location + View

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-02 at 1.54. 38 PM. jpeg
    Salma Ahmed RefaatTruBroker™

    EGP 8,400,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    . . . . Market price . . . Ready to move apartment for sale . . . . Golden square

    EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Darcom Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - -لل. jpeg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence compound featuring modern finishes and hotel style furnishings located in the Golden Square area

    Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Darcom Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-15 at 1.27. 40 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 6,150,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Prime Apartment for Sale with a Cash Discount of up to 50% | One Hyde Park – New Cairo | Prime Location

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-07 at 1.29. 26 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment compound Regent’s Park new cairo fully finished prime location 2nd Floor BUA :143m 2 bedrooms 2 Bathrooms

    Regents Park Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-15 at 5.58. 37 PM. jpeg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Lowest-priced apartment for sale in District 5 compound, New Cairo – ready for handover – prime location.

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Mostafa Hamdon
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 02dd6d70-94ae-41e1-a483-f03b3b359e38. jpeg

    EGP 14,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in AZAD Compound New Cairo Fifth Settlement Prime Location

    Azad, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    brokers hub
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 12.58. 28 PM (2). jpg

    EGP 13,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 12,800,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Ground Apartment With A/C’s and Kitchen Appliances In District 5 - By Marakez - New cairo

    District 5 Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 6. jpeg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    Apartment in a prime location for sale at El Patio Oro Compound, New Cairo Second floor Area: 128 sqm 2 bedrooms (including a master bedroom) 2 ba

    EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Reec home
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 637501893_1570301650861795_1473050137896651882_n. jpg
    Sara ElsayedTruBroker™

    EGP 6,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apt 140m Resale Ready to Delivered Resale in Mountain View icity New Cairo

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    I Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 600141047_4202531516743635_7795723291089852650_n. jpg
    Sara ElsayedTruBroker™

    EGP 5,800,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apt 2 bedroom Ready to Delivered Resale in Mountain View Icity New Cairo Club Park

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    I Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - _files_IMG-20251215-WA0014. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Fully furnished Apartment for sale in hyde park new cairo 5th settlement

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 11.36. 07 PM (1). jpeg
    Ahmed EidTruBroker™

    EGP 13,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Luxurious apartment for sale . . 2beds . . beside O1 mall

    Silver Palm, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Darcom Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-02 at 2.00. 44 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 12,200,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apartment 173m In Swan Lake Iris 2 Master Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Ready To Move

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Insider
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 16. jpeg

    EGP 7,232,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    SPECIAL OFFER, RESALE Apartment in MV Icity,UNDER MARKET PRICE, 5th Settlement

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    KPIS real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-24 at 3.25. 48 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,500,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in waterway 1 fully finished with ac’s

    The Waterway Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 6.10. 17 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    128 Sq. M.

    xclusive La Vista El Patio ORO Resale: 128 sqm 3rd Floor Unit Overlooking Swimming Pool & Garden — New Cairo

    EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Do estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - _files_WhatsApp Image 2026-07-29 at 10.26. 03 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 15,100,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Apartment For Sale in Mivida with Private Garden, Flexible Installments, Full Finishing and Ready To Move

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2021-04-07 at 3.25. 24 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    99 Sq. M.

    Apartment 99 sqm for sale with furniture and appliances included

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Dream homes