Buy
  • New Capital City
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Cairo
Apartments for Sale in New Capital City
2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Capital City

2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - ChatGPT Image Jul 6, 2026, 12_47_03 PM. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,664,000

    EGP 65,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 766,400

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment with two rooms for sale, fully finished with air conditioning, in the Administrative Capital, with installments up to 10 years, directly overlooking the plaza.

    Rivan, New Capital City, Cairo

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 7.30. 25 PM (4). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,409,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Own a Premium Apartment at The Island Compound in a Prime Location Next to the Diplomatic District at a Special Cash Price

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-12 at 9.43. 30 AM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,794,900

    EGP 35,961 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 479,490

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale 115 SQM in New Capital R8 | 2 Bedrooms at MADAI New Capital Near Al Zohour Club

    Madai, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Massar
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-16 at 11.21. 41_75a14a70. jpg
    Omar AhmedTruBroker

    EGP 3,350,000

    Down payment: EGP 300,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale with Delivery in Months in the New Administrative Capital's Strongest Projects, ( De Joya 1 ) + with the Longest Payment Plan up to

    De Joya 1, New Capital City, Cairo

    Closer Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-14 at 3.50. 36 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,770,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 377,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    A direct sea view apartment for sale with a direct view of the lagoon and landscaping.

    Orbis, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - dedee116-4d26-4970-9161-3bff3edd0c12. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,520,000

    EGP 33,300 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 452,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale at the Best Price with Flexible Installments Over 10 Years, Directly Facing the Diplomatic District, Next to Waterway, in the New A

    New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 7173ddc5-e08a-41ab-92fe-805342e040f7. jpg

    EGP 7,170,000

    EGP 53,775 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 717,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    **Own a 2-bedroom apartment in the New Administrative Capital with a direct view of the Green River, monthly installments starting from EGP 53,000,

    Scene 7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 12. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Karim GamalTruBroker

    EGP 3,250,000

    EGP 21,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 81,250

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Your investment opportunity is here! With the lowest down payment and installments over 12 years, in a prime location in R8. All units offer stunning

    Layal Residence, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 331712. jpg

    EGP 5,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,600,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    For sale in my city, an 82 square meter apartment with a wide garden view.

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Ma Ville Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 701122845_2448492915594973_1796821361615109355_n. jpg

    EGP 5,700,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    Finished apartment with cash direct discount on Al Amal Axis in the New Administrative Capital - in Jade Park R3 Compound

    Jade Park, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Catchers investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-09 at 6.28. 34 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Moataz TarekTruBroker

    EGP 4,200,000

    EGP 35,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 105,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment with a 2.5% down payment in the most prestigious location in R4, next to Palm Hills and La Vista R4, with installments up to 10 yea

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1c036fd5-d9bc-4610-aaa0-69a7d0e45377. jpg
    Mariam KhaledTruBroker

    EGP 4,380,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Get 2 Bed Apartment Ready to move - FullyFinished , Available Installments up to 15 years.

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    Global holding
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - كمبوند-سين-7-العاصمة-الادارية111. jpg
    Helana AshrafTruBroker

    EGP 5,720,069

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Own your ground floor apartment in Scene 7 with a cash discount of up to 45% – the first sports compound in R7 in the New Administrative Capital.

    Scene 7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Enterprise
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 746878692_1809119640257359_5034196321351632374_n. jpg

    EGP 5,700,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    138 Sq. M.

    Invest or Live : Fully finished apartment for sale , ready to move in New Garden City (R5), New Administrative Capital.

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 145478. jpg
    Madona SamirTruBroker

    EGP 4,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 880,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    At the price of the past, you can own your apartment with immediate delivery directly on the Diplomats' Axis with the lowest down payment and the longest repayment period. Very limited units for sale - immediate delivery - Capital.

    La Capital, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-13 at 6.20. 05 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,629,000

    EGP 26,600 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 362,900

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    109 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the administrative capital next to the central axis

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - d8f751e0-4271-49f5-a068-3eca7751fc06. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Shady DiabTruBroker

    EGP 6,217,806

    Down payment: EGP 621,781

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    For sale with the lowest down payment and installments over 6 years apartment 143. M in the loft compound in capital city for sale under market price

    The Loft, New Capital City, Cairo

    Property 55
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 5.00. 58 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,840,439

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with ultra super luxury finishing in the New Administrative Capital.

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 697792390_122184146156871249_169095274978170572_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,850,000

    Down payment: EGP 121,250

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Your future in the New Administrative Capital is ready with an apartment overlooking the Iconic Tower, starting at just 121,000 EGP down payment and t

    New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 330784110_5813192022063762_3770954781543689668_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 2,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Opportunity to invest in the R8 with a 10% down payment and facilities for 12 years for all units overlooking green spaces and water features.

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Circle Assets
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 714652123_122116406858812884_6137878981387513636_n. jpg

    EGP 4,999,999

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Receive your ready-to-move-in two-bedroom apartment in the New Administrative Capital with monthly installments of 25, and pay in installments over 12

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 625756299_4300556346864780_1028549179790738731_n. jpg

    EGP 4,250,000

    Down payment: EGP 570,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Il Bosco Compound, Misr-Italy, Ready to Move, half price due to travel circumstances, with a very special view.

    IL Bosco, New Capital City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-03 at 1.16. 48 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Receive Your Fully Finished Unit Immediately in Bleu Vert Compound

    Blue Vert, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-14 at 7.08. 57 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,000,000

    EGP 23,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 150,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    103 Sq. M.

    Lowest priced Apartment in New Capital with excellent discount and Panoramic view directly Green River next to largest service area in R8 Over 12Years

    Orbis, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate