Buy
  • New Capital City
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Cairo
Apartments for Sale in New Capital City
4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Capital City

4 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-09 at 5.01. 01 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 8,091,172

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    Live in a Fully Occupied Community Next to the British University | 4-Bedroom Apartment in One of the New Capital's Best Locations

    Scenario, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,320,000

    EGP 54,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,080,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    4-Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Location at the New Capital – Open View Over Landscape & Swimming Pool

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-17 at 2.41. 41 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,320,000

    EGP 30,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,080,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Get the highest discount 4bedroom apartment on a prime plot in the New Capital featuring an open view of the landscape swimming pool

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-02 at 5.23. 58 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Immediate Delivery Duplex with a Private Garden — Steps from the Green River!

    Capital Hights 1, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - لقطة الشاشة 2026-03-24 175240. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,514,000

    EGP 53,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 851,400

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    285 Sq. M.

    **Apartment for Sale in the New Administrative Capital – R8**, at **Sage Lakes by **, in a prime location close to the **Green River, universities

    Sage Lakes, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-05 at 11.31. 03 AM (4). jpeg
    Helana AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 7,007,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Apartment fully finished with a cash discount direct on Al-Amal Axis in the New Administrative Capital - compound Jade Park R3

    Jade Park, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Enterprise
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20250812-WA0067. jpg

    EGP 8,092,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    266 Sq. M.

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in a fully serviced, inhabited compound in the New Administrative Capital at an unbeatable cash price.

    Scenario, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-15 at 7.31. 14 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Luxury Apartment in IL Bosco fully Finished, 2 Terraces – Ready to Move – Prime Location

    IL Bosco, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Ahmed Ali Elsayed
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20240627-WA0055. jpg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Prime 182m Unit in IL Bosco – Open View – 4 Beds + Nanny Room – Ready Now

    IL Bosco, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Ahmed Ali Elsayed
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-16 at 12.16. 07 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,900,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    228 Sq. M.

    Last Apartment 4Bed with garden Ready to move at Special price Finished VIP Over 12Years Minutes from Iconic Tower and Grand Mosque of Egypt

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot_4. png

    EGP 7,650,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,020,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Ready apt in New Capital at a deal price! Unreal Iconic Tower view, mins to Green River & Presidential Palace.

    BOARDWALK, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-14 at 8.44. 16 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,211,562

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Own a Spacious 169 SQM Apartment at Layal Residence from Just EGP 34,286/Month!

    Layal Residence, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 9. PNG

    EGP 7,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    247 Sq. M.

    Below Market Price | 247 sqm 4-Bedroom Apartment for EGP 7M in R3

    Jade Park, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    B Agency
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1000308317. jpg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    261 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move 4 Bedroom Apartment Fully Finished with ACs in New Garden City New Capital Near Al Maqsad with Iconic Tower View

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    Cash Peak
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20251104-WA0191. jpg

    EGP 5,605,600

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    208 Sq. M.

    208 sqm apartment in R7, New Administrative Capital, with a 45% discount and immediate delivery! A spacious unit with a panoramic view.

    The City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-25 at 12.13. 20 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,300,000

    EGP 33,125 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 530,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    169 Sq. M.

    Own a Premium Lagoon View Apartment at Layal in R8 Minutes from the New Capital Airport and Downtown

    Layal Residence, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 735053a2-696c-41a7-b72a-32bbf4943e0f. jpg

    EGP 12,779,000

    EGP 239,606 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,277,900

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    218 Sq. M.

    A premium apartment in R7, ideally located near the Diplomatic District and the British University, with easy access to the South Bin Zayed Axis.

    The Loft, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-23 at 5.48. 47 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,817,000

    EGP 43,600 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 581,700

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    20% off 4BR flat in prime R8 near 4 axes, 7m to Downtown

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-16 at 12.19. 46 AM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,875,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    3 Bedrooms & 150 m² in HAVA… At a Price of Just EGP 4,875,000 Before Discount!

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 411271502_6368180739949255_5785792803616447358_n. jpg

    EGP 9,200,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    224 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Dejoya 2 in the Administrative Capital (4 rooms) with installment payment over 10 years. Immediate delivery available, and delivery can be received finished.

    De Joya 2, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 58e04fe1-1ee3-4e3a-ab99-333dee3cbd3e. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,815,680

    EGP 66,117 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 440,784

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    193 Sq. M.

    A great apartment with a stunning swimming pool view in De Joya 4, with a 20% discount and equal installments over 10 years.

    De Joya 4, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-06 at 2.16. 04 PM (1). jpeg
    Ehab Abd ALbariTruBroker™

    EGP 8,500,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    263 Sq. M.

    Spacious Apartment in Palm Hills Capital Gardens Ready to Move

    Palm Hills New Capital, New Capital City, Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 07e144f5-3570-4d25-90fe-623773e15558. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,686,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    241 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment in a prime location on the Embassies Axis, close to the Diplomatic District and the Green River, with an attractive cash opportunit

    Capital Hights 1, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20260720-WA0009. jpg

    EGP 5,990,373

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery – MIDTOWN Condo, New Administrative Capital

    Midtown Condo, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    RMG