Buy
  • New Capital City
Apartment
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Apartments for Sale in Cairo
Apartments for Sale in New Capital City
2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Capital City

2 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG_7085. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,865,200

    Down payment: EGP 1,050,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    " An 82 square meter apartment with a high feature ratio L 10 and the best price in the market, located in the distinguished City of Noor "

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Ma Ville Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 113273. jpg

    EGP 4,700,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    With a 45% discount, receive your unit immediately in the New Administrative Capital, specifically in R7 in the Investors District.

    IL Bosco, New Capital City, Cairo

    Catchers investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - brochure _Page_23. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,150,000

    EGP 19,000 monthly / 14 years
    Down payment: EGP 415,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Exclusive offer for a recurring payment in the RI8 compound with a down payment of 415,000 and a monthly installment of 19,000. Own a ground floor apartment with two bedrooms and a private garden without installments at the highest construction rate exceeding 40%.

    RI8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Modern Cairo
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-29 at 1.24. 10 PM. jpeg

    EGP 5,590,000

    Down payment: EGP 559,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    apartment 131 M - 2 bedrooms, triple view, and the longest payment period of 10 years, near the Capital Airport and the Green River

    New Capital City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2023-12-19 at 13.59. 26_12d6ce24. jpg

    EGP 7,600,000

    EGP 71,250 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 760,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC's for Sale Ready to move in New Garden City, R5 – New Administrative Capital

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 713503996_122169026588719283_3073062273989475554_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,350,000

    Down payment: EGP 83,750

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Own an apartment in the heart of the New Administrative Capital with a down payment of 83,000 and a monthly installment of 20,000 - Apartment for sale

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 157037. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,750,000

    Down payment: EGP 93,750

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment now in the heart of the New Administrative Capital with a down payment of 93,000 and monthly installments of 25,000 - Apartment for

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 78cbd5b9bf27082bbcec6f61ed912f0d. jpg

    EGP 8,150,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    2-Bedroom Apartment, Ready to Move, Fully Finished (Ultra Super Lux) in Bleu Vert, New Capital, on Bin Zayed Axis, with Installments available.

    Blue Vert, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Catchers investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 0d927224-2d59-4a8c-9318-0bf11ef906bd. jpg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,600,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    123 Sq. M.

    For sale, a finished apartment with immediate receipt in Garden City Compound, the New Administrative Capital

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 23002. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Soliman MohamedTruBroker

    EGP 4,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    98 Sq. M.

    #For Sale: Apartment in Noor City, 98 sq m, booked in 2023, lowest total price and longest installment period of 13 years Booked in 2023 Third floor (repeated) Special garden and street view Clear sea view Fully finished with smart home te

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Akhtearak Real Estate - اختيارك للتسويق العقاري
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-29 at 1.57. 37 PM (4). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mohamed Mohamed HelmyTruBroker

    EGP 2,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 177,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Open landscape view apartment in New Capital—EGP 177,000 DP & 25,000 monthly

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Maak Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 660576772_1581043612977819_3633552059531109473_n. jpg

    EGP 3,980,000

    Down payment: EGP 400,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate handover. Fully finished, including air conditioning and kitchen units—move-in ready. Installment plans availa

    R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-06 at 2.06. 51 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 3,900,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    117 Sq. M.

    Apartment Finished Ready in One Year With 40% discount , Installment plan available Over 10 years.

    Armonia, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-05-31 at 1.07. 23 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,150,000

    EGP 23,000 monthly / 14 years
    Down payment: EGP 157,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Apartment 2Bed Ready for viewing with Housing and Development Bank, in Prime location next to largest service area in R8 Over 14Years and 25% discount

    RI8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 7813. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Soliman MohamedTruBroker

    EGP 4,750,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,950,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    A very special ground floor apartment for sale in Noor, with a garden, in a prime location, measuring 81 square meters. (Old reservation)

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    Akhtearak Real Estate - اختيارك للتسويق العقاري
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 6. jpeg
    ‪Eslam Abuomairah‬‏TruBroker

    EGP 3,444,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in R7 | Heart of the New Administrative Capital | Luxury Design & Full Amenities

    Midtown Sky, New Capital City, Cairo

    Massar
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-20 at 14.41. 18. jpeg

    EGP 3,400,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    50% cash discount! Apartment available for immediate handover in the New Administrative Capital’s Boardwalk Compound; long-term installment plans of u

    BOARDWALK, New Capital City, Cairo

    Catchers investment
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-06-10 at 6.04. 40 PM. jpeg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery | Fully Finished in Garden City, New Administrative Capital with the Best Cash Discount

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-20 at 3.30. 51 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,500,000

    EGP 26,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 350,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    With a 10% discount, your 115 m apartment has a total price of 3,500,000 in the best location in the R8 with a direct view of the lake and a monthly installment of only 26,000.

    Upmount, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2029

    Modern Cairo
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-19 at 1.47. 43 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,000,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 150,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment with a down payment of 105,000 with Ilcazar, the first of its kind in the New Administrative Capital (R4), with monthly installment

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-23 at 1.09. 41 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,000,000

    EGP 25,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 100,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment with a down payment of 105,000 with Ilcazar, the first of its kind in the New Administrative Capital (R4), with monthly installment

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-02 at 10.15. 51 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,150,000

    EGP 19,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 157,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Lowest price for Apartment 2Bed first row on lagoon next to largest service area in R8, with Panoramic view of the world's embassies Over 12Years

    Chapters, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Diamant Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 2. copy. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,950,000

    Down payment: EGP 148,750

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Receive an apartment directly from the owner in the New Administrative Capital, opposite the Iconic Tower, 10 minutes from Cairo Airport - Apartment f

    Jade Park, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 4. copy. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 137,500

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Your apartment is ready with a 2.5% down payment in the New Administrative Capital, directly on the Iconic Tower, and your installments are equal - Ap

    Jade Park, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    GRAVITY