Buy
  • New Capital City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 12.33. 54 PM. jpeg
    Helana AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 5,136,073

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    187 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, in a fully built compound next to the British University directly on the Central Axis - in the New Capital.

    Scenario, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Enterprise
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-14 at 12.59. 00_737559be. jpg
    Helana AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 4,888,882

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    178 Sq. M.

    3-Bedroom Apartment | Delivery in Just One Year | Cash Discount of Up to 45% | Prime Location with Premium Amenities in the New Administrative Capital

    Scenario, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Enterprise
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 12.33. 53 PM. jpeg
    Helana AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 4,325,613

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    Receive your apartment in a compound living next to BUE and on the Central Axis in the New Capital - with the largest cash discount of up to 45%

    Scenario, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Enterprise
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 12.33. 54 PM (4). jpeg
    Helana AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 5,485,974

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    198 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale | Ready to Move | In a Fully Built Compound | Next to the British University | Directly on the Central Axis | New Capital.

    Scenario, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Enterprise
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 12.44. 37 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,300,000

    EGP 25,300 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 645,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in R8, with a 12-year installment plan.

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Al-Adnan
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-05-04 183917. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    Own an Apartment at the Exclusive Launch Price with the Longest Installment Plan, Just Minutes from the Green River in the Prestigious R8 District of

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 74131dbb-3528-4402-afb3-61df03924a4e. jpg

    EGP 4,875,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    136 Sq. M.

    With a cash discount, your apartment is ready for an on-site viewing, directly opposite the Swedish University in R7, New Capital.

    Lumia Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-10 at 17.10. 01 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,950,000

    EGP 31,000 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 495,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Own an Apartment at the Best Price with the Longest Installment Plan in One of the Finest Compounds in the Prestigious R8 District of the New Administ

    Sage Lakes, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 733427954_122302935008214297_2687675752975995291_n. jpg

    EGP 6,400,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    222 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the New Capital available for immediate handover Located in the R7 district adjacent to the Diplomatic Quarter

    OIA, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-07 at 8.52. 46 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mohammed GamelTruBroker™

    EGP 10,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,300,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    174 SQM Apartment for Sale in Noor City | Prime View Facing Central Park & Club

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    HONESTY GATE
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-03 at 12.13. 50 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,800,000

    EGP 28,333 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 720,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in R8, with a 12-year installment plan.

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Al-Adnan
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-03 at 12.13. 50 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,600,000

    EGP 21,250 monthly / 12 years
    Down payment: EGP 540,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    104 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in R8, with a 12-year installment plan.

    Hava, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Al-Adnan
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 07be094d-9a79-46d7-94e9-79bd10d4a78a. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,044,000

    Down payment: EGP 906,600

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    **Own an Apartment in R8 with Monthly Installments of Just EGP 24,800 and One of the Longest Payment Plans in the New Capital, in a Prestigious Reside

    Defaf, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-11 at 12.54. 10 PM. jpeg

    EGP 3,160,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Last unit! Ready-to-move, finished 3BR apartment in Al Maqsad near Madinaty by City Edge. 10% downpayment & 10 years installments. Book now!

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    DRI Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 3.17. 50 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Noor City | 131 sqm | 3 Bedrooms | Master Bedroom | Premium View & Location | EGP 5M Including Club & Finishing | 15-Year Instal

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-28 at 2.23. 11 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Immediate delivery of a fully finished apartment; pay a down payment and the balance in installments over the longest repayment period—located right n

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-15 at 4.33. 35 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 7,846,000

    EGP 84,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 784,600

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment in R7, New Administrative Capital, directly opposite the Diplomatic District and close to the Green River, Mohamed Bin Zayed Axis,

    De Joya 3, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-17 at 4.56. 33 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 200,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    With downpayment 200,000 Apartment fully finished 3 bedrooms ready to move for sale very prime location view Landscape in Kayan City

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 1e23e083-788c-4f4c-9db8-742aedeeea30. jpg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    148 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, ready for viewing, with a distinctive open view next to the British University in the New Administrative Capital.

    Scene 7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG_٢٠٢١١٠٢٥_١٢٥٠٤٢. jpg

    EGP 4,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 430,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    A fully finished (3 rooms) apartment with a sea view is for sale in installments in the New Administrative Capital in Al Maqsad Compound.

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Imkan Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-10-17 172546. png

    EGP 6,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 165,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    With downpayment 165,000 Apartment 3 bedrooms fully finished ready to move for sale very prime location view Landscape in Kayan City

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 9999 (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,015,360

    EGP 57,620 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 300,768

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    167 Sq. M.

    20% Discount | 3-Bedroom Apartment in Dejoya 4 on the Central Axis in a Fully Integrated Compound

    De Joya 4, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-17 at 4.56. 33 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 200,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    With downpayment 200,000 Apartment fully finished 3 bedrooms ready to move for sale very prime location view Landscape in Kayan City

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 616011206_26491887740475586_7508524668159123789_n. jpg

    EGP 6,100,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Ready-to-move, fully finished apartment 192m prime location at New Garden City, at the best price with a special discount.

    New Garden City, R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    Falcon Real Estate