Buy
  • New Capital City
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - كمبوند-ستاو-العاصمة-الادارية-5. jpg

    EGP 4,105,500

    EGP 38,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 410,550

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    175 Sq. M.

    apartment for sale, ready to move in new capital

    Stau, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 772658434_1052207894264760_4685005872414594837_n. jpg
    Marwan AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 8,028,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,450,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    147 Sq. M.

    147m Apartment in Noor | 300K Overprice Discount | Near Handover

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    AL Essamy Group
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 615010383_857245847076425_8264358969597602797_n. jpg

    EGP 5,032,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,180,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale 119 m in City of Light, installments for 6 years, reservation for opening.

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    رويال فيو للاستثمار العقاري
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 615010383_857245847076425_8264358969597602797_n. jpg

    EGP 6,282,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 122m + 38m City of Light old contract

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    رويال فيو للاستثمار العقاري
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 809107190_1082546771230872_1796233227056452524_n. jpg
    Marwan AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 6,959,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,575,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    125m Ground Floor + 51m Garden | Central Park View | Noor Smart City

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    AL Essamy Group
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20250512-WA0105. jpg

    EGP 6,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,080,001

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    119 Sq. M.

    A 119 sqm apartment for sale in Noor City with the lowest down payment on an old reservation and delivery within two months

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Location investment
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - فيلا للبيع العاصمة الإدارية الجديدة مدينة نور تقسيط
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    295 Sq. M.

    فيلا للبيع العاصمة الإدارية الجديدة مدينة نور تقسيط

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 9875bcda-c514-493c-be7e-e43a84aeef9f. jpg

    EGP 23,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Resale Twin House with ready to move, ready for viewing, offered at one of the lowest prices in the market for a quick sale.

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    prime location
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 20.47. 36 (1). jpeg

    EGP 6,540,000

    0% Down Payment

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    Ready for Viewing Now Apartment 3BR Premium VIP in Al Maqsad new Capital

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Onyx
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-26 at 14.02. 27. jpeg

    EGP 20,500,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Twinhouse 280m for sale in La vista city | Prime Location | Ready to move

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 756440996_122106635583400174_4185723888455488393_n. jpg

    EGP 6,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    131 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Noor, 131 sq m, reservation 2023, immediate occupancy

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Next real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 14. PNG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,000,000

    EGP 55,000 monthly / 5 years

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    172 Sq. M.

    Own an Apartment in a Prime Location Next to the Service District the International University and the Diplomatic District in the Heart of R8 in the N

    La Reva, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-12 at 2.19. 56 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ebrahim MostafaTruBroker™

    EGP 13,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,500,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    Town corner villa, model Q1, 205 sq m, located in the service area of Noor City. Installments over 15 years. Special overprize.

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    HONESTY GATE
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - IMG-20251026-WA0047. jpg

    EGP 23,500,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    290 Sq. M.

    Twin House Villa for sale 290m Finished 70% ready to move prime location with a distinctive view in La Vista City New Capital New Cairo

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot_27-4-2025_163633_. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mohammed GamelTruBroker™

    EGP 15,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,700,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Q1 Villa in Noor City | 275m² | 15-Year Installment Plan | Launch Reservation

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    HONESTY GATE
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-15 at 4.33. 35 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 7,846,000

    EGP 84,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 784,600

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment in R7, New Administrative Capital, directly opposite the Diplomatic District and close to the Green River, Mohamed Bin Zayed Axis,

    De Joya 3, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    Deal
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-18 at 1.13. 53 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 650,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Own your fully finished apartment in New Cairo, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with immediate occupancy from Kayan City in the Evora Greens com

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-10-18 162527. png

    EGP 5,591,909

    Down payment: EGP 1,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment with Open Tower View in New Capital | Up to 7 Years Installments

    Al Maqsad, R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    Dastan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-10-17 172546. png

    EGP 6,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 165,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    With downpayment 165,000 Apartment 3 bedrooms fully finished ready to move for sale very prime location view Landscape in Kayan City

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - 753429178_1037661232386093_2154734915570206689_n. jpg
    Off-Plan
    esraa  alessamyTruBroker™

    EGP 28,428,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,600,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    532 Sq. M.

    Only 100,000 Bafer for an independent villa for sale with an open view, 532m reserved for two years, commercial for a limited time, Noor TMG

    Noor City, New Capital City, Cairo

    Handover
    Q4 2026

    AL Essamy Group
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-10 at 6.30. 21 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 21,500,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    280 Sq. M.

    Prime View Twin House Modern for Sale La Vista City

    La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo

  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - Screenshot 2026-10-17 172546. png

    EGP 6,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 165,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    133 Sq. M.

    With downpayment 165,000 Apartment 3 bedrooms fully finished ready to move for sale very prime location view Landscape in Kayan City

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-17 at 4.56. 33 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 200,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    With downpayment 200,000 Apartment fully finished 3 bedrooms ready to move for sale very prime location view Landscape in Kayan City

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in New Capital City, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-17 at 4.56. 33 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 200,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    With downpayment 200,000 Apartment fully finished 3 bedrooms ready to move for sale very prime location view Landscape in Kayan City

    Kayan City, New Capital City, Cairo

    4 C