Buy
  • New Cairo
Commercial
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Commercial Properties for Sale in Cairo
Commercial Properties for Sale in New Cairo

Commercial Properties for sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 08 PM (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 43,212,525

    Down payment: EGP 2,160,626

    Office

    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    145 sqm Office Space for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam Properties

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 05 PM. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 121,053,646

    Down payment: EGP 6,052,682

    Office

    Area:

    383 Sq. M.

    Executive 383 sqm Office Space for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 08 PM. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 53,449,132

    Down payment: EGP 2,672,456

    Office

    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    180 sqm Prime Office Space for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam Properties

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 05 PM. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 55,261,891

    Down payment: EGP 2,763,094

    Office

    Area:

    197 Sq. M.

    197 sqm Office Space for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 08 PM. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 77,859,231

    Down payment: EGP 3,892,961

    Office

    Area:

    274 Sq. M.

    Premium 274 sqm Office Space for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 09 PM (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 42,612,216

    Down payment: EGP 2,130,610

    Office

    Area:

    156 Sq. M.

    156 sqm Prime Office Space for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 05 PM. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 142,117,026

    Down payment: EGP 7,105,851

    Office

    Area:

    497 Sq. M.

    Sprawling 497 sqm Office Unit for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam

    Swan Lake Katameya Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 06 PM (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 66,053,993

    Down payment: EGP 3,302,699

    Office

    Area:

    244 Sq. M.

    Modern 244 sqm Office for sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam Properties

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 1.23. 06 PM (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 63,534,902

    Down payment: EGP 3,176,745

    Office

    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    225 sqm Office Space for Sale in Office Park Swan Lake Residence New Cairo by Hassan Allam

    Swan Lake Residences, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 1.31. 02 PM. jpeg

    EGP 85,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Lowest Downpayment Office Fully Finished Beside AUC in New Cairo Ready to Move For Sale

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_6911. webp
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,548,594

    Down payment: EGP 2,083,915

    Clinic

    Area:

    26 Sq. M.

    For Sale Clinic with down payment and remaining installments in Voke Mall Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Voke Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Rock
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - IMG_6910. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 20,556,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,408,500

    Office

    Area:

    126 Sq. M.

    For Sale 126 sqm Office Space in Voke Mall Fifth Settlement New Cairo Down payment and remaining installments available.

    Voke Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Rock
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 4.38. 04 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    For Sale Fully Finished Ultra Super Lux Administrative Office in Hyde Park Compound Fifth Settlement New Cairo next to Mofeed and Mountain View.

    Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Rock
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-02 at 11.40. 15 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mohammed ElsayedTruBroker™

    EGP 49,780,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,978,000

    Clinic

    Area:

    380 Sq. M.

    CLINIC FOR SALE 380 SQ M DELIVERD 3 YEARS FULLY FURNISHED VERY HOT PRICE METER LIMITED OFFER NEW CAIRO

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-12-04 at 5.05. 50 AM. jpg

    EGP 4,100,000

    Clinic

    Area:

    38 Sq. M.

    lowest price Clinic 38m for sale in ozone New Cairo

    Ozone Medical Center, Al Narges, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Horizon
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - original (16). jpg

    EGP 17,600,000

    Retail

    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move Premium Retail 80m Three Sixty Mall New Cairo

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-28 at 4.29. 22 PM (3). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,170,000

    Office

    Area:

    46 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Office For Sale Beside AUC in ATOM Project New Cairo By Make Place with Downpayment and Installments

    Atom Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - original. jpg

    EGP 250,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    705 Sq. M.

    Ideal Office for Startups Businesses Fully Finished Waterway 5A

    5A, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 3.04. 03 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,440,000

    Office

    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    With a 20% down payment and installments up to 42 months, a fully finished, super-lux administrative office is available for delivery within months. I

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    VRE Developments
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-16 at 3.30. 36 PM (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,720,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,536,000

    Office

    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    Large 192m office space in Levels Business District, City Gate. Core & Shell, flexible layout, high investment potential, 4-year delivery

    City Gate Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 200dc3c6-36d5-4e55-8a80-6d4b24d2e1c2. jpeg

    EGP 11,200,000

    Office

    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    Office for sale in Moray, Main Mark, in a prime

    Moray, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-21 at 12.59. 15 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 21,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Office 5A Waterway Fully Finished Plaza View For Sale New Cairo

    5A, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-25 at 12.35. 25 AM. jpeg

    EGP 9,812,400

    Clinic

    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Clinic For sale At the heart of new cairo

    Banafsag Omarat, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-06-23 at 4.36. 42 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,414,500

    Office

    Area:

    61 Sq. M.

    Resale office direct on 90th street 62 SQM

    New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Be the first to hear about new properties