Buy
  • New Cairo
Commercial
Area (Sq. M.)
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Commercial Properties for Sale in Cairo
Commercial Properties for Sale in New Cairo

Commercial Properties for sale in New Cairo, Cairo

Popular
List
Map
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-21 at 12.22. 46 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 43,273,440

    Down payment: EGP 4,327,344

    Retail

    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    retail for sale direct on north 90st

    South 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - download (27). png
    Shady MedhatTruBroker™

    EGP 8,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,600,000

    Office

    Area:

    42 Sq. M.

    Own a Fully Finished 40 sqm Administrative Office with ACs, Ready for Immediate Delivery, for Just EGP 1.6 Million Down Payment!

    Rock Gold Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Penates
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-21 at 1.17. 06 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 75,000,000

    Retail

    Area:

    299 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Retail for sale at Midtown New Cairo

    Midtown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Factory for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - ChatGPT Image Sep 12, 2026, 09_54_20 PM. png

    EGP 38,000,000

    Factory

    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Factory for sale in the Fifth Settlement Industrial Zone; comprises a basement, ground floor, and four upper floors. Land area is 300 square meters; b

    3rd Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Deal by Deal
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - d24389be-ca74-409f-b4d2-ec524d75d011. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 43,424,307

    Down payment: EGP 4,342,430

    Office

    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    195 sqm Office for Sale at Citystars Park Street 10% Down Payment 8Year Installments

    Park St. Edition, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - e4444cc5-e5e3-437f-9431-c2700235478a. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 38,053,242

    Down payment: EGP 3,805,324

    Office

    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    170 sqm Office for Sale at Citystars Park Street 10% Down Payment 8Year Installments

    Park St. Edition, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-20 at 1.19. 22 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,250,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,330,000

    Office

    Area:

    58 Sq. M.

    Own your office direct on 90 street finished

    North 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2024-11-27 at 1.19. 42 PM. jpeg
    mahmoud aminTruBroker™

    EGP 13,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    57 Sq. M.

    Office for Sale in The Place, Mivida, Fifth Settlement | 57M | First Floor

    The Place Mivida, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Westfield Properties
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - aafa2150-d00b-464b-9941-26bfdf6205d3. jpg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,100,000

    Clinic

    Area:

    53 Sq. M.

    Clinics for sale in PRK VIE – Golden Square – 5th Settlement A distinctive investment opportunity to own a clinic within a medical project in a strategic location in the fifth settlement, with the operation and management of the medical facility by Vezee

    Prk Vie, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    بلوتو للوساطة العقارية
  • Showroom for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 0faed007-7fa8-4beb-8a8e-4f7510a0995a_1200x1600. jpg
    Basmala MohamedTruBroker™

    EGP 22,000,000

    Showroom

    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Shop for Sale in First Settlement Operating & Leased, Serving Mirage City Villas, Prime Location Near Golden Square & 90th S

    Mirage City Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Jusq Real Estate
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 1. jpg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Office

    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Office For Sale Fully Finished with AC's Ready To Move In The Hub - New Cairo

    The Hub, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Egy Property
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - Vita Medium Reception Desk for Modern Office Reception Areas. jpeg

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Own Your Office for 5M EGP!

    El Lotus, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Penates
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 10.00. 45 AM (1). jpeg

    EGP 26,840,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,684,000

    Office

    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Ready to move admin Office 122 meter with prime location Directly on North 90th New Cairo

    It Business Hub, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 354595c4-b00b-4022-b4ad-eb67331798c2-1_all_27865. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Retail

    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Shop for sale, currently rented to a brand for 145,000 per month. Immediate occupancy, ready for viewing. Located in Fifth Settlement. Installment payment options available.

    Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo

    Property Hills One 1
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-20 at 1.54. 24 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 55,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    252 Sq. M.

    Ready for immediate delivery, fully finished administrative office for sale in Azad, New Cairo, Fifth Settlement

    Azad, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Vertex Real Estate
  • Retail for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 748963292_2096709654604176_7695290487779790951_n. jpg
    Ganna LotfyTruBroker™

    EGP 6,700,000

    Retail

    Area:

    40 Sq. M.

    Commercial Shop for Sale in a Prime and Strategic Location in **Fifth Settlement**, Directly on **South 90th Street**.

    5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Jusq Real Estate
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-12 at 12.23. 27 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,815,420

    Down payment: EGP 8,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Office for sale 80 m ready to move Under market price very prime location landscape view in Mountain View iCity (Heartwork) , New Cairo

    Mountain View iCity Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    4 C
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 4.08. 11 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,382,400

    Down payment: EGP 438,240

    Clinic

    Area:

    48 Sq. M.

    Medical clinic for sale ((fully finished)) in the heart of the Fifth Settlement _ a distinguished location directly on South 90th Street, next to down down (fully finished clinic)

    Valencia Hub, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Proxy
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 2.35. 47 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,800,000

    Office

    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    office for sale 170m south 90 street 5th settlement new cairo

    South 90 Street, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Meamar Group
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - 585ea115-aeec-4653-9a7b-384e2bd423d0. jpg

    EGP 8,625,000

    Office

    Area:

    69 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Luxurious Office 69 sqm For Rent At Hydepark New Cairo Direct On South 90

    Hyde Park Business District, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-26 at 1.48. 36 PM. jpeg

    EGP 36,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    144 Sq. M.

    Office at Mivida Business Park New Cairo Fully Finished For Sale

    Mivida Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    New Avenue
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-19 at 4.08. 13 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,968,800

    Down payment: EGP 396,876

    Clinic

    Area:

    44 Sq. M.

    A medical clinic for sale ((fully finished)) in the heart of Fifth Settlement _ a prime location directly on South Teseen Street, next to down down (fully finished clinic)

    Valencia Hub, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Proxy
  • Clinic for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-10 at 3.54. 41 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,960,000

    Clinic

    Area:

    51 Sq. M.

    CLINC FOR SALE LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT WITH GOOD PRICE

    Eastmed, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Homy
  • Office for Sale in New Cairo, Cairo - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-06 at 7.04. 25 AM. jpeg

    EGP 480,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 168,000,000

    Office

    Area:

    1,920 Sq. M.

    Prime 1,920 sqm Corporate Headquarters for Sale in South Gate - Direct South 90th St | 25% Cash Discount

    Southgate Mall, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo

    Do estate
map icon
drive iconFind Homes by Drive Time
Be the first to hear about new properties