Twin House resale for Sale in Dyar Park compound Prime Location ready to move
Dyar Park, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP10,250,000
Twin House
33Area:
234 Sq. M.
234 sqm Twin House for Sale Cash in Prime Location at Badya Palm Hills (Landscape View – 7 Mins from Ring Road)
Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza
TruBroker™
EGP22,300,000
Twin House
44Area:
295 Sq. M.
Twin House for Sale in Patio Oro La Vista
EL Patio ORO Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP10,250,000
Twin House
33Area:
234 Sq. M.
In Palm Hills -- Compound Badiyah -- Twin house for sale -- Area of 234 meters -- With a garden -- In a distinguished location -- Spacious green areas - In Sixth of October
Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza
EGP38,000,000
Twin House
55Area:
270 Sq. M.
A villa for sale in Marassi due to the owner's payment difficulties in the distinguished (Double View - division). The villa consists of 4 master bedrooms overlooking the view + a master nanny room with finishing and air conditioning.
Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh
EGP27,000,000
Twin House
44Area:
470 Sq. M.
Twin House for Sale resale resale in Les Rois New Cairo ready to move under market price
Les Rois Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP9,147,000
Twin House
34Area:
212 Sq. M.
Twin House for Sale in a Prime Location | Up to 50% Cash Discount | AZZAR New Cairo – Fifth Settlement, New Cairo
Azzar 2, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP10,250,000
Twin House
35Area:
235 Sq. M.
Twin House | Core and Shell 3 Master Bedrooms, Ready to Move | 235 sqm on 300 sqm Land | Badya Palm Hills
Badya Palm Hills Compound, 6th of October, Giza
EGP22,000,000
Twin House
44Area:
387 Sq. M.
The Lowest Price Twin house 4 bedrooms for sale in La vista city New capital very Prime location Ready to move Semi finished
La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo
EGP27,000,000
Twin House
44Area:
400 Sq. M.
cheapest resale twin house villa (ready to move) in Layan Sabbour compound super prime in fifth settlement with the old price for quick sale
layan Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP21,500,000
Twin House
44Area:
280 Sq. M.
Modern Twin house resale for Sale in La Vista City Parcel 8
La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo
EGP15,600,000
Down payment: EGP 13,500,000
Twin House
35Area:
200 Sq. M.
Move-In-Ready Twin House for Sale in D-Bay, North Coast – Prime Bahary Location, Lagoon View & Unbeatable Price!
D-Bay, North Coast, Matruh
EGP19,500,000
Twin House
65Area:
300 Sq. M.
Classic 6-bedroom twin house for sale at the lowest price in La Vista City, double view landscape, with a distinctive layout, ready for viewing.
La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo
EGP23,000,000
Twin House
44Area:
280 Sq. M.
Modern Twin House resale for Sale in La Vista City New Capital ready to move Parcel 8
La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo
EGP22,500,000
Twin House
44Area:
290 Sq. M.
Resale Twin House for Sale in La Vista City Parcel 2 ready to move under market price
La Vista City, New Capital City, Cairo
TruBroker™
EGP19,000,000
Twin House
55Area:
315 Sq. M.
Lowest Price Luxury Twin House for Sale in Villino New Cairo
Villino Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
TruBroker™
EGP26,000,000
Twin House
44Area:
282 Sq. M.
Lowest Price Premium Twin House With Very Prime Location for Sale in City Gate New Cairo
City Gate Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
TruBroker™
EGP13,360,000
Down payment: EGP 10,600,000
Twin House
44Area:
155 Sq. M.
Resale | Twin house for sale at a special price | First row lagoon with immediate delivery | In Mountain View Ras Al Hikma in the North Coast
Mountain View North Coast, North Coast, Matruh
EGP20,000,000
Down payment: EGP 18,500,000
Twin House
34Area:
245 Sq. M.
Twin house villa for sale at a sacrificial price in Sodic East New Heliopolis Ready for immediate delivery
Sodic East, New Heliopolis, Cairo
EGP6,500,000
Twin House
44Area:
393 Sq. M.
The last twin house in Etaba, immediate delivery, in a strategic location in the heart of Sheikh Zayed City, next to Al Rabwa, Z Towers, Village West,
Etapa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza
EGP12,000,000
Twin House
44Area:
301 Sq. M.
Twin house with garden for sale, immediate delivery in Lake West compound in Sheikh Zayed
Lake West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza
EGP23,000,000
0% Down Payment
Twin House
33Area:
185 Sq. M.
Fully Finished Twin House with Sea View | Kitchen & ACs Included | 10-Year Installments
Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh
EGP34,000,000
Down payment: EGP 30,000,000
Twin House
56Area:
505 Sq. M.
twin house for sale in saada new cairo prime location under market price with down payment and installment
Saada Compound, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
EGP35,875,000
Twin House
33Area:
227 Sq. M.
Twin House for Sale in Emaar Mivida New Cairo Fully Finished