Buy
  • The WaterwayMixed
Twin House
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

The Waterway North Coast

The Waterway North Coast is a 124-acre coastal resort in Al Dabaa that dedicates over 80% of its land to lush greenery and scenic water features. Featuring a 540-meter private beachfront with panoramic sea views, the community offers a diverse selection of properties ranging from practical studios to spacious standalone villas. Residents enjoy access to premium lifestyle amenities, including a five-star hotel, an active beach clubhouse, and an integrated commercial hub.
Read more
About Project
1 The Waterway North Coast
2 The Waterway North Coast3 The Waterway North Coast

5 Bedroom Twin Houses for Sale in The Waterway, North Coast

Popular
List
Map
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - fbc68791-0fb3-4aa3-a1ab-e7b4c96ab06c. jpg

    EGP 61,952,000

    EGP 635,433 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 6,195,200

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move Twin House For Sale At Ras El Hekma | Sea View | Fully Finished | ACs

    The Waterway, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 65148. jpg

    EGP 50,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 5,000,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    Fully finished villa with a direct sea view in The Waterway, ready for you to enjoy your summer vacation starting today, for sale at a price lower than its original value in Sidi Abdel Rahman.

    The Waterway, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1

Discover More Twin Houses for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_8641. jpg

    EGP 29,700,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    The last twin villa for sale at a bargain price, ready for delivery in a few months from Al Abd in the most elegant village of Sidi Hanesh.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - e327fa2d-ac4c-40f0-ae28-b8d04646b2fd. jpg

    EGP 23,500,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Fully finished Villa for Sale in marsellia ready to move and full sea view with private pool– 220 sqm –Price is negotiable for cash payments Unit Type: twin villa Built-up Area: 220 sqm Special Feature: Includes a private swimming pool Cash Discoun

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 50364. jpg

    EGP 37,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,890,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    237 Sq. M.

    A fully finished, high-quality 5-bedroom villa from Sodic, complete with air conditioning and ready for immediate occupancy. Viewings available starting today.

    June Sodic, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 20983. jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    A fantastic villa, below its original price, fully finished and ready for immediate viewing, at Marseilia Beach 5.

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-18 at 1.14. 53 AM (4). jpeg

    EGP 36,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Twin house 270M + 130M Garden lagoon view fully furnished Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Views Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - e0fb0ebc-101d-47b3-96b9-91428ec05ad0. jpg

    EGP 35,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    258 Sq. M.

    A house for sale in Direction White – a real bargain in a prime location and high standard, with an area of 258 square meters, an excellent opportunity for living and investment within one of the distinctive projects on the coast.

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Yabnun
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 61251. jpg

    EGP 20,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,025,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    A fully finished villa from Al Marasem, complete with kitchen and air conditioning, is for sale for less than its original price for a limited time.

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_8254. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale fully finished double view in the North Coast, a demonstration video of the view is available, show the number.

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1 (1). jpg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Twin House Villa | Marselia Beach 4 - Sidi Abdel Rahman - 250 m²

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 729849034_3094242124103709_2938165364616140645_n. jpg

    EGP 7,400,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    A rare opportunity to own the last twin house inside Mountain View Ras El Hikma with a distinctive sea view.

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills Elite
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-03 at 2.24. 45 PM. jpeg

    EGP 7,600,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    154 Sq. M.

    Prime view ready to move twin house fully finished for sale in mountain view ras el hekma

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - فيلا 475م صف أول بحر ولاجون Cecilia Lagoons رأس الحكمة من المالك

    EGP 37,000,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    475 Sq. M.

    فيلا 475م صف أول بحر ولاجون Cecilia Lagoons رأس الحكمة من المالك

    Sicily Lagoon, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-11-06 at 3.44. 20 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 25,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,500,000

    Twin House

    46
    Area:

    275 Sq. M.

    Resale twin house for sale at the lowest price in Marsa Baghoush, North Coast; prime location with a lagoon view, fully finished.

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 03bac788-872b-46b9-912f-94ba390a5ec8. jpg

    EGP 16,045,000

    Down payment: EGP 15,000,000

    Twin House

    32
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Twin house 155 meters,ready to move, for sale in Mountain View North Coast - Crete Phase

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-10 at 3.18. 40 PM. jpeg

    EGP 31,000,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price Telal North Coast

    Telal North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-06 at 12.04. 16 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 45,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 37,764,595

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    239 Sq. M.

    Twin House 239m with garden for Sale with prime location in Almaza Bay Terrazzo North Coast Core & Shell

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - original (9). jpg

    EGP 27,000,000

    Twin House

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Prime Sea View Twin House Delivered Fully Finished with garden for sale in La Vista North Coast developed by La Vista developments

    La Vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - _files_WhatsApp Image 2025-04-17 at 20.01. 44 (1). jpeg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    the most affordable twin house for sale—fully furnished and finished to an ultra-luxurious standard—located in TELAL NORTH COAST

    Telal North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 80cc7f53-0b3c-46ac-9bf8-9f94a6048803. jpg

    EGP 39,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale in a garden 200 meters with a sea view and a special price in the best location in Blanca Marassi North Coast Sidi Abdel Rahma

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    a-one real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-08-19 at 5.02. 08 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 15,800,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Twinhouse prime location in crete mountain view north coast ras elhekma very prime location bahary first row lagoon

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 16629. jpg

    EGP 40,000,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    380 Sq. M.

    Twin house, a great deal for sale in Verona, Marassi, North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman. It has 4 bedrooms, second row on the lagoon, fully north-facing, in a very prime location — Marassi, North Coast.

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Arkedia properties
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-05-08 at 5.57. 40 PM (3). jpg

    EGP 11,000,000

    Twin House

    34
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Furnished Twin house Garden and Pool View Delivered in Stella Heights North Coast prime location

    Stella Heights, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue

About The Waterway North Coast

The Waterway North Coast is a 124-acre coastal resort in Al Dabaa that dedicates over 80% of its land to lush greenery and scenic water features. Featuring a 540-meter private beachfront with panoramic sea views, the community offers a diverse selection of properties ranging from practical studios to spacious standalone villas. Residents enjoy access to premium lifestyle amenities, including a five-star hotel, an active beach clubhouse, and an integrated commercial hub.