Buy
  • Sahl Hasheesh
Penthouse
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Penthouses for Sale in Red Sea
Penthouses for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh

Penthouses for sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

Popular
List
Map
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 67592056. jpg

    EGP 9,300,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,720,000

    Penthouse

    12
    Area:

    127 Sq. M.

    READY_TO_MOVE PENTHOUSE|1BEDROOM+PRIVATE_ROOF+PRIVATE POOL SAHL_HASHEESH

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - @AAA-. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,500,000

    EGP 227,500 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 4,540,794

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Your Serene Escape in Sahl Hasheesh - A Pool View Penthouse in Veranda

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - images-19. jpeg
    nermin alaaTruBroker

    EGP 7,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,750,000

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Veranda Sahl Hasheesh | 85 SQM 1BR Penthouse Chalet RTM | Uninterrupted Lagoon View | 15% Down Payment | Equal Installments Over 6 Years

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 7. jpg

    EGP 7,600,000

    Penthouse

    21
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    2BR Furnished Penthouse w/ Private Roof in Veranda

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-17 at 10.40. 43 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    AlbeirTruBroker

    EGP 8,733,043

    EGP 280,705 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 873,304

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    1BR PentHouse in CALA Sahl Hasheesh – Roof Sea View

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Homes Bay
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - jgjyjg. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Amira ElShouraTruBroker

    EGP 7,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Penthouse

    12
    Area:

    82 Sq. M.

    Limited Offer, Penthouse Full Seaview For Sale, Early Delivery

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - @AAA-. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,680,427

    EGP 114,282 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,548,868

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    1BR Penthouse with Roof Terrace in Veranda Sahl

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - IMG-20260207-WA0006. jpg
    Nervana AlaaTruBroker

    EGP 6,250,000

    Penthouse

    22
    Area:

    116 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale in Sahel Hasheesh – Lana Hills

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Amr Hassan Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - IMG_5852. JPG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,241,740

    Penthouse

    22
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    121 sqm fully finished penthouse with air conditioning, panoramic sea view in Hurghada, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea, next to Makadi Bay and Jaz

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Property Hills
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-17 at 4.36. 24 PM (2). jpeg
    Reem RamyTruBroker

    EGP 4,750,000

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    A Private Coastal Community Designed for Luxury Living & Smart Investment

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Homes Bay
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-07 at 11.42. 59 AM. jpeg
    Nervana AlaaTruBroker

    EGP 8,102,700

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    89 Sq. M.

    Very Attractive Offer in Sahl Hasheesh – Veranda

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Amr Hassan Real Estate
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 000 01 Cam 05 Before (2) copy. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,733,043

    EGP 93,568 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 873,304

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    1BR Penthouse with Partial Sea View in Cala

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Homes Bay
  • 1 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - Screenshot 2026-06-27 142744. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,000,000

    Penthouse

    11
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    1BR Penthouse with 75 sqm Roof | Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    HPK

Discover More Penthouses for Sale

  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Ras Soma, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 8.28. 10 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 19,700,000

    EGP 200,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 985,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    PRIME PENTHOUSE DOUBLE VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE IN RED SEA ALMAZA RAS SOMA WITH ONLY 5% DPWN PAYMENT OVER 7 YEARS!!

    Ras Soma, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-12 at 12.51. 26 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,200,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 660,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    0%DP OVER 8Y PENTHOUSE 3BEDS SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA

    Ledge - Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2025-12-29 at 3.19. 11 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 33,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,695,000

    Penthouse

    44
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Full Sea View Penthouse For Sale 4 Bedrooms At Mesca Heights Soma Bay - Hurghada - Red Sea With Installments Up to 8 Years 20% Discount .

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-17 at 10.39. 59 AM (5) - Copy. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 19,750,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 987,500

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    30% Discount Penthouse Chalet Fully Finished For Sale With panoramic views of the Golf & Red Sea

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Ras Soma, Red Sea - ras soma 18. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,716,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 735,800

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    WITH 5%DP Penthouse 3BEDS LAGOON VIEW IN RAS SOMA

    Ras Soma, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - 771757163_1749824479373180_7112105796076412435_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,500,000

    Penthouse

    44
    Area:

    247 Sq. M.

    Luxury Corner Penthouse in El Gouna | Sea View | 4 Master Bedrooms | Low Down Payment | Up to 6 Years Installments

    Swan Lake Gouna, Gouna, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - 532209732_1509227170437332_6358458699059385778_n. jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    With a Prime View Fully Finished Penthouse in Soma bay - Red Sea

    Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egy Property
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - fc76f02d-9b3b-44db-a86b-d65501cc3627. png

    EGP 10,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    0% Down Payment – Penthouse For sale 120 sqm 3-Bedroom with Direct Sea View in Mangroovy, El Gouna | Fully Finished with ACs

    Mangroovy, Gouna, Red Sea

    Property Hills Sky
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-12 at 12.51. 26 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,100,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 655,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    0%DP PENTHOUSE 3BEDS SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA OVER 7Y

    Mangroovy, Gouna, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - C8apture. JPG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,100,000

    EGP 136,200 monthly / 8 years
    0% Down Payment

    Penthouse

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    Own Your Chalet Sea View Fully Finished With kitchen Cabinets By 0% DP

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - original-_1_. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 16,000,000

    EGP 166,667 monthly / 4 years
    Down payment: EGP 8,000,000

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Luxury 3BR Penthouse | DUA Makadi Heights | Lagoon View 50% Down Payment + Remaining Balance Over 4 Years

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Knights Property Group