Buy
  • Sahl Hasheesh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Red Sea
Residential Properties for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh

Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

Popular
List
Map
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 28cb7193-8ddb-4a70-8a84-3533ada9e3f3 (1)_94389_lg (1). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,373,500

    EGP 293,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 4,106,025

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    284 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa (284m²) with Private Pool in Veranda | 15% Down Payment

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - IMG-20250104-WA0001. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,654,075

    EGP 161,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,048,111

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    111 Sq. M.

    Chalet With A Private Garden / 7 years Installment

    Il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - @AAA-. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,234,617

    EGP 113,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,535,193

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Large Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 8 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - DSC_0125. jpg

    EGP 75,473,590

    Villa

    87
    Area:

    600 Sq. M.

    Sea View Villa For Sale In Jamaran Sahl Hasheesh

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 1. jpg

    EGP 59,749,925

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    56
    Area:

    1,000 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Jamaran Sahl Hasheesh

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 111. jpeg

    EGP 20,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    For Sale Finished 1st Row Villa Panoramic Sea View With 0%DP Over 8Y In New Gouna - Hurghada

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 6230444-33eb7o - Copy. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Launch Price Own 1st Row Villa Panoramic Sea View With 0%DP Over 8Y In New Gouna - Hurghada

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - IMG_6439. jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    114 Sq. M.

    Three bedrooms for sale in Sahl hasheesh

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - IMG-20260508-WA0095. jpg

    EGP 7,500,000

    Chalet

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Furnished Ground Floor Chalet 65m with Garden for Sale in Zoura - Sahl Hasheesh

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-22 at 2.46. 23 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,985,098

    EGP 94,268 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,197,764

    Chalet

    11
    Area:

    73 Sq. M.

    One Bedroom Chalet for sale in sahl hasheesh installments on 6 years

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Red Sea Pro
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - photo_19_2026-05-05_14-46-47. jpg

    EGP 6,712,500

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    96 Sq. M.

    studio for Sale in Azura Sahl Hasheesh – Sea View

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    IMS Egypt Property
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 5108421e-30fa-4fe3-bf7e-8347ab821851. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,308,000

    EGP 187,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 796,200

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    for sale, studio in sahl hasheesh, red sea. 54 square meters . club house, swimming pools. resturant, gum, parking, private beach. touristic promenade

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    IMS Egypt Property
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - IMG-20250918-WA0215. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Mazen MostafaTruBroker

    EGP 8,000,000

    EGP 50,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 400,000

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    FOR SALE CHALET AT VERANDA, FIRST ROW SEA AND GOLF ONLY 5% DP

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - batch_IMG-20260508-WA0192. jpg

    EGP 6,500,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-04 at 18.29. 08 (2). jpeg

    EGP 28,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Villa for sale in Azura Sahl Hasheesh - Immediate delivery - Panoramic view

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

  • 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-24 at 10.10. 48 AM. jpeg

    EGP 57,000,000

    Villa

    77
    Area:

    750 Sq. M.

    Sahl Hasheesh Red Sea Ultra Super Lux Fully Furnished Standalone Villa Direct Sea View Fully Equipped With Private Pool

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    New Avenue
  • Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - Cam 04 copy. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,000,000

    EGP 65,277 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 300,000

    Chalet

    Studio1
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    Beachfront Chalet for Sale in Hurghada Marvento with Sky Pool and 5 Years intallments

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Red Sea Pro
  • Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 08 Cluster V cam 02 work-m1 AI1 copy. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,000,000

    EGP 65,277 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 300,000

    Chalet

    Studio1
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    Beachfront Chalet for Sale in Hurghada Marvento with Sky Pool and 5 Years intallments

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Red Sea Pro
  • Studio for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - @AAA-. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,437,929

    EGP 66,000 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 965,689

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    54 Sq. M.

    Prime Located Studio Overlooking Clubhouse

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    R. O. I Real Estate Investment Hurghada
  • 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-14 at 12.16. 48 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 8,200,000

    EGP 102,500 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 820,000

    Apartment

    11
    Area:

    81 Sq. M.

    Luxury Sea View Apartments in Red Hills, Sahl Hasheesh

    Red Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Hurghada View Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 5bfc45dd-22b6-4260-a55a-37aa0eaca4c1. jpg

    EGP 8,780,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Own a 2-Bedroom Apartment in a 5-Star Resort in Sahl Hasheesh – Prime Location & Stunning Views

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-24 at 10.15. 35 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 45,000,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    550 Sq. M.

    Sahl Hasheesh Red Sea Ultra Super Lux Fully Furnished Standalone Villa Direct Sea View Fully Equipped With Private Pool

    Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    New Avenue
  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 20240130_143011. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,855,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,500,000

    Chalet

    11
    Area:

    73 Sq. M.

    1-Bedroom Chalet in Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh | Prime Location ( delivery soon)

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

  • Studio for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - 4. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Muhammed ShaabanTruBroker

    EGP 5,769,280

    EGP 61,814 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 576,928

    Apartment

    Studio1
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Prime Investment: Stylish Studio in Cala with 35% off

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Homes Bay