Buy
- Sahl Hasheesh
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea
Popular
List
Map
View all locations
- EGP 46,750,000
Villa
44Area:808 Sq. M.
Standalone Villa for Sale in Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh | Sea View
Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea
- EGP 55,000,000
Villa
54Area:1,000 Sq. M.
Luxury villa – Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh
Jamaran, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea
- EGP 32,000,000
Villa
44Area:400 Sq. M.
Fully Finished 4BR Standalone Villa for Sale in Azzura Sahl Hasheesh
Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea
- EGP 4,750,000Down payment: EGP 3,250,000
Apartment
Studio1Area:54 Sq. M.
Marina front studio, immediate delivery with a veranda and installment plans
Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea
- EGP 12,000,000
Chalet
22Area:210 Sq. M.
Luxury 2-Bedroom Garden Apartment with Sea View for Sale in Azzurra, Sahl Hasheesh
Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Studio Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh4 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sahl Hasheesh
Chalets for sale in Sahl HasheeshApartments for sale in Sahl HasheeshVillas for sale in Sahl HasheeshDuplexes for sale in Sahl HasheeshPenthouses for sale in Sahl HasheeshTownhouses for sale in Sahl HasheeshTwin Houses for sale in Sahl HasheeshRooms for sale in Sahl HasheeshLands for sale in Sahl Hasheesh
View More
Near Sahl Hasheesh
Properties for sale in Makadi BayProperties for sale in Soma BayProperties for sale in Ras SomaProperties for sale in HurghadaProperties for sale in Safaga
View More









