Buy
  • Red Sea
Villa
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Villas for Sale in Red Sea

Villas for sale in Red Sea, Egypt

Popular
List
Map
View all locations
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - 580b354f-a547-48b9-95cf-1127c046569e. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 36,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,800,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale Direct On The Sea At Soma Bay Hurghada At Red Sea 4 Bedrooms With 5% Dp Over 8 Years Installments .

    Blanca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-22 at 11.38. 40 AM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 38,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    192 Sq. M.

    FOR SALE FINISHED VILLA WITHOUT DP WITH PRIVATE GARDEN OVER 7 YRS PANORAMIC SEA VIEW IN MAKADI IN RED SEA

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 5.58. 36 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 40,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    For Sale Finished 1stRow Villa Panoramic Sea View In Somabay And Get 30%Off Now _ 5%DP Over 8Years _ Early Delivery

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - IMG-20250923-WA0063. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 70,000,000

    EGP 650,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 3,500,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    800 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale Direct On The Sea At Soma Bay Hurghada At Red Sea 4 Bedrooms With 5% Dp Over 8 Years Installments .

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - Capturejj. PNG
    Off-Plan
    Amira ElShouraTruBroker™

    EGP 45,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    460 Sq. M.

    Limited Offer, Luxury Villa Panoramic Seaview For Sale, Early Delivery, 15% DP

    Ancient Sands Gouna, Gouna, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - Greens Baywest Valley Brochure Final 5  November_Page_13_Image_0001. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 26,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,340,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Villa finished 4 bedrooms For Sale Direct On The Sea - Mesca Soma Bay Hurghada - With 5% Dp Over 8 Years Installments Discount Uo To 30% .

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-15 at 12.25. 13 PM (4). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 45,000,000

    EGP 120,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 4,500,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    5 Beds Sea View Villa For Sale , Bahari 100% For Sale with the Real price At Makadi Heights Hurghada Reds Sea With 0% DP Over 8 Years by Orascom .

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - 225bce32-443d-4e12-b848-378ab36fc1fe. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Stunning 250m Villa, Finished, Direct Pool View, 30% Discount, For Sale in Makadina , Makadi Heights , Near Hurghada Airport, El Gouna & Makadi

    Swan Lake Gouna, Gouna, Red Sea

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-04 at 12.21. 14 PM (12). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 25,800,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,290,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    405 Sq. M.

    SOMA BAY FIRST ROW VILLA Open Sea View Very Prime Location in Red Sea Soma Bay

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-13 at 1.32. 03 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 24,300,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 972,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    350 Sq. M.

    OWN LAST VILLA ,SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA ON 8 YEARS IN REDSEA

    Mangroovy, Gouna, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 4.22. 28 PM (4). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 20,000,000

    EGP 278,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    340 Sq. M.

    MAKADI | LUXURY VILLA | SEA & LAGOON VIEWS | FULLY FINISHED | INSTALLMENTS OVER 8 YEARS

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - Screenshot 2026-10-15 at 3.58. 34 PM. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 70,240,000

    EGP 3,327,158 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 3,512,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa in Blanca Villas, Soma Bay

    Blanca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Universe Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - Screenshot_9-9-2026_14389_s3. eu-central-1. amazonaws. com. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 18,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Signature Luxury Standalone in Soma Bay | 3 Bedrooms + 3 Bathrooms | Exceptional Finishing | Private Garden | Up to 8 Years Installments

    Blanca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - 742737356_1544062410725814_3758236717012519993_n. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 50,000,000

    EGP 21,000 monthly / 9 years
    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    535 Sq. M.

    With 0% down payment, own a beachfront villa | 5 bedrooms | 535m² with a large garden for sale

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Abstract Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - 3. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 41,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    450 Sq. M.

    Villa Beach Front Bahari 100% | 5Bedrooms | 450sqm For Sale 0%DP Own Now

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-20 at 3.14. 39 PM. jpeg
    Farida AnwarTruBroker™

    EGP 32,600,000

    EGP 300,000 monthly / 7 years
    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    LIMITED PRIME VILLA LOWEST PRICE WITH 0 DOWN PAYMENT OVER 7 YEARS IN RED SEA MAKADI HEIGHTS BY ORASCOM!!

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Makadi Bay, Red Sea - feb7c399-9a8b-45bd-8c2c-f48dbb2abba5. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    Stunning 250m Villa, Finished, Direct Pool View, 30% Discount, For Sale in Makadina , Makadi Heights , Near Hurghada Airport, El Gouna & Makadi

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Bay, Red Sea

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 9.33. 19 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 28,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Limited Time Offer - 30% Off - | One Story 4 Bedrooms | Panoramic View \ 1st Row - Long Installment - Nea

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Soma Bay, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 9.33. 19 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 40,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Limited Time Offer - 30% Off - | One Story 4 Bedrooms | Panoramic View \ 1st Row - Long Installment - Nea

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Gouna, Red Sea - feb7c399-9a8b-45bd-8c2c-f48dbb2abba5. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    30% off, 320 sqm fully finished standalone villa with a stunning view, near Hurghada Airport, El Gouna & Makadi Heights, in Makadina

    Swan Lake Gouna, Gouna, Red Sea

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-19 at 6.52. 40 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,300,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    500 Sq. M.

    Villa For Sale With Privet Pool First Row In Veranda Sahl Hasheesh Delivery 1 Year With 6 Year Instalment Fully Finished - Red Sea

    Veranda Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Red Sea

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 7.40. 53 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 16,800,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    New Release - Panoramic View | Home 3 Bedrooms | 8 years Installment - Near Delivery \ Steps Away To Sea

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 8.05. 52 PM. jpeg

    EGP 18,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    New Release Home 3BDR + Maid Panoramic View \ Long Install - Near Delivery

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Hurghada, Red Sea - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-11 at 8.06. 01 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 19,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    New Release - Home 4 Bedrooms - 1st Row \ 8 Years Installment - Steps Away To Sea

    Makadi Heights, Hurghada, Red Sea

    Apart Investment