Rent
- New Cairo
Hotel Apartment
Beds & Baths
Price (EGP)
More Filters
Any Frequency
Hotel Apartments for rent in New Cairo, Cairo
Popular
List
Map
- EGP 35,000MonthlyDown payment: EGP 35,000
Hotel Apartment
32Area:150 Sq. M.
Furnished Apartment for Rent - Banafseg Buildings, New Cairo *Area: 150 m² Floor: third - 3 bedrooms - 2 bathrooms - reception - kitchen *Rent: 35000 EGP monthly - final price* *Less than a year: 38*
Banafsag Omarat, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 12,000MonthlyDown payment: EGP 12,000
Hotel Apartment
Studio1Area:21 Sq. M.
Studio room for rent, furnished, hotel style, 90th Street, New Cairo, Tagamoa, Banks area
New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 79,000Monthly
Hotel Apartment
22Area:144 Sq. M.
Furnished modern hotel apartment for rent in Lake View Compound
Lake view Residence Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 35,000Monthly
Hotel Apartment
32Area:150 Sq. M.
شقه مفروشه بالرحاب
Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 34,000Monthly
Hotel Apartment
33Area:180 Sq. M.
Furnished hotel-style apartment for rent in Al Rehab, next to avenue mall
Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 50,000Monthly
Hotel Apartment
32Area:200 Sq. M.
شقه فندقي مفروشه بفيلات البنفسج التجمع الاول
El Banafseg 2, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 25,000MonthlyDown payment: EGP 25,000
Hotel Apartment
21Area:125 Sq. M.
*شقة مفروشة مكيفة للإيجار - جاردينيا هايتس 1، التجمع الخامس* - Furnished & AC Apartment for Rent - Gardenia Heights 1, 5th Settlement - 2 غرف نوم - 1 حمام "غير مذكور العدد" - ريسيبشن قطعتين - مطبخ كبير مجهز بالكامل *الإيجار: 25000 ج. م شهرياً*
Gardenia Heights, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 60,000MonthlyDown payment: EGP 60,000
Hotel Apartment
32Area:160 Sq. M.
Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent - The Square Compound, Hyde Park. Area: 160 m², Floor: First - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms - Reception - Fully Equipped Kitchen - Private Garage. Rent: 60,000 EGP per month.
Hyde Park New Cairo Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 5,300Daily
Hotel Apartment
11Area:90 Sq. M.
Luxury 1BR Suite for Rent at JW Marriott Residences | First Settlement | Pool | Gym | Spa
JW Marriott, 1st Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 30,000MonthlyDown payment: EGP 30,000
Hotel Apartment
21Area:90 Sq. M.
Furnished hotel apartment for rent in rehab 2 bedroom behind mall gateway and mall 2
Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 7,250MonthlyDown payment: EGP 7,250
Hotel Apartment
Studio1Area:20 Sq. M.
Studio room for rent, furnished, New Cairo, Fifth Settlement
5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 75,000Monthly
Hotel Apartment
23Area:127 Sq. M.
Furnished hotel apartment for rent in Eastown compound, ultra-modern location, at the lowest price in the market.
Eastown Compound, 5th Settlement, New Cairo, Cairo
- EGP 30,000Monthly
Hotel Apartment
22Area:110 Sq. M.
Furnished hotel-style apartment for rent in Al Rehab, next to the Old Market. and food curt
Rehab City, New Cairo, Cairo
Be the first to hear about new properties
Recommended searches
Studio Hotel Apartments for rent in New Cairo1 Bedroom Hotel Apartments for rent in New Cairo2 Bedroom Hotel Apartments for rent in New Cairo3 Bedroom Hotel Apartments for rent in New Cairo4 Bedroom Hotel Apartments for rent in New Cairo
Apartments for rent in New CairoVillas for rent in New CairoDuplexes for rent in New CairoTownhouses for rent in New CairoTwin Houses for rent in New CairoPenthouses for rent in New CairoiVillas for rent in New CairoRooms for rent in New CairoOther Residential for rent in New CairoRoofs for rent in New CairoLands for rent in New CairoProperties for rent in New Cairo
View More
Near New Cairo
Hotel Apartments for rent in KatameyaHotel Apartments for rent in SheratonHotel Apartments for rent in Nasr CityHotel Apartments for rent in MadinatyHotel Apartments for rent in Heliopolis
View More

































