Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Giza
Residential Properties for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Riza(208)
Dejoya(176)
Rovan(171)
G West(168)
Solana(168)
ONe33(156)
Terrace(118)
Jirian(113)
Jazal(110)
Lugar(99)
Bahja(95)
Aeon(91)
Belva(78)
Rewaya(68)
Ori(61)
EV(58)
Girona(57)
Nmq(49)
UNOIA(44)
Ons(36)
Rafts(27)
Yamour(23)
Miura(21)
Prive(20)
Tamaya(19)
Ivy(18)
V Town(16)
Via(13)
Tara(12)
D MILE(11)
IRA(11)
Calma(11)
Levent(10)
Aura(10)
Toya(2)
Coy(2)
Eden(1)
View all locations
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 624180218_4191916007739912_8733363528333563223_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,000,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    179 Sq. M.

    Duplex of 179 m with a garden, finished wall to wall, with Emaar in Sodic

    Karmell Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 11.45. 21 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 8,600,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, 200 meters, featuring a distinctive landscape view in Sheikh Zayed next to Beverly Hills.

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 11.45. 21 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 8,600,000

    Apartment

    44
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Ground floor apartment with a 200-meter garden, featuring a distinctive landscape view in V Levels, Sheikh Zayed, by Diwns, next to Sodic and Beverly Hills.

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG-20260911-WA0049. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Price of a unit and installment without any interest, a ground floor apartment including a private garden of 200 square meters in one of the compounds in Sheikh Zayed

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-25 at 10.31. 29 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 35,000,000

    Villa

    66
    Area:

    410 Sq. M.

    Standalone villa of 410 meters including a spacious sea-view roof in Sheikh Zayed directly on the Dahshour link and minutes from Al-Hosary Square and Juhayna Square.

    Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 782345007_28087549297539467_5980261537154291258_n. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Apartment

    23
    Area:

    158 Sq. M.

    A stunning apartment with immediate handover, fully finished inside Beverly Hills with a special view

    Six West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-06 at 20.38. 01. jpeg
    Abd-Allah SamyTruBroker™

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Ultra Super Lux Ground Floor Apartment with Garden | El Khamayel

    El Khamayel Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Dynamic Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-11-04 at 2.53. 53 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 5,665,000

    Down payment: EGP 566,500

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    Own an apartment for sale in one of the strongest and most prime locations in Sheikh Zayed, right in the heart of Al Thawra Al Khadra, with a strategi

    G West, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-01 at 11.49. 51 AM. jpeg

    EGP 7,100,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Villa Ready To Move with Installments | Prime location in zayed

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Realm Properties
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 904b5122-39e9-4ed7-845c-931413f53ff1. jpg

    EGP 9,800,000

    Duplex

    43
    Area:

    390 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale in Alkanaria Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Kanarya Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 11.52. 41 AM. jpeg

    EGP 11,562,000

    0% Down Payment

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    229 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move with Installments | Prime location in zayed

    Lake West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Realm Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-05-24 at 12.46. 00 AM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,400,000

    Townhouse

    33
    Area:

    225 Sq. M.

    Received a villa from Ali on the Dahshour connection directly at a bargain price in front of the desert road.

    Waslet Dahshur, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-06-14 134725. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,600,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    173 Sq. M.

    Apartment 173 sqm at a Bargain Price with a Landscape View in a Prime Location at Ons by Mbany Edris Compound.

    Ons, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 10+ Beds Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 12. png
    Adham RoshdyTruBroker™

    EGP 120,000,000

    Villa

    10+10+
    Area:

    2,200 Sq. M.

    The most luxurious palace in Sheikh Zayed - for sale - Royal City Compound

    Royal City Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Osoul Misr real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 12.40. 19 PM. jpeg

    EGP 17,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    370 Sq. M.

    Premium Ready to Move Twin House Overlooking Landscaped Greenery for Sale in Sheikh Zayed | Flexible Installments

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - fe4bf520-fe24-49b9-b63f-d1b8b3629e12. jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    EGP 125,000 monthly / 1 year
    Down payment: EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    245 Sq. M.

    Penthouse apartment 220m with a 25m terrace in the ninth district - the first neighborhood - Sheikh Zayed near A Plaza Mall and Mazar Mall and Dahshur Link near the tourist promenade with facilities from the owner

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egy Plan Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-07-30 at 12.32. 37 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,400,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Receive a villa in Dunes facing Sphinx Airport – and an open view in Sheikh Zayed

    V Levels Dunes, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG_5798. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,000,000

    Penthouse

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Receive a duplex in Dunes in front of Sphinx Airport – at a bargain price and an open view in Sheikh Zayed

    Zayed Dunes Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-08-28 at 12.48. 07 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 21,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    270 Sq. M.

    Own a 4-bedroom villa at a bargain price in Al Karma in the best location in Sheikh Zayed

    El Karma 4 Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1001011207. jpg

    EGP 12,000,000

    Apartment

    43
    Area:

    188 Sq. M.

    Ground Floor Apartment For Sale In Zayed Regency Fully Finished Ultra Modern Finishing Prime Location Direct Pool View Four Bedrooms Three Bathrooms

    Zayed Regency Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 41177861-400x300_10_11zon. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,500,000

    Townhouse

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Villa Town, 3 stories in Sheikh Zayed Old, next to Tara and Moon Land and near Cairo Gate.

    Village West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Elite
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-02-12 at 2.49. 28 PM. jpeg

    EGP 13,555,000

    Down payment: EGP 406,650

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    182 Sq. M.

    prime view ready to move apartment 3 bed fully finished for sale with installments in ever sheikh zayed

    Ever west Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 84b1bded-d33c-4a89-9d57-580590dae88f. jpg

    EGP 7,100,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    A distinctive apartment for sale in a prestigious neighborhood in Sheikh Zayed.

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 10+ Beds Other Residential for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-10-21 at 13.27. 55_c6c69007. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 80,000,000

    Other Residential

    10+10+
    Area:

    1,400 Sq. M.

    Residential building for sale in Sheikh Zayed on El Nozha Street, near Hyper One, in ZED Towers

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star