Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Giza
Residential Properties for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Rovan(191)
Dejoya(187)
Riza(183)
G West(166)
Solana(165)
ONe33(143)
Terrace(119)
Jirian(117)
Jazal(97)
Lugar(94)
Bahja(93)
Aeon(91)
Belva(75)
Rewaya(66)
Girona(57)
EV(54)
Ori(53)
Nmq(47)
UNOIA(40)
Ons(33)
Rafts(25)
Miura(21)
Ivy(20)
Tamaya(20)
Prive(19)
V Town(18)
Yamour(16)
Tara(14)
Levent(11)
IRA(11)
Via(10)
Aura(10)
Toya(2)
Coy(2)
Eden(1)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 756518022_1072543312014732_1002926040278075978_n. jpg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment By SODIC

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills VIP
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 9936fe0d-38ed-4a48-ab14-f6e5d0f6e864. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 3,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 390,000

    Apartment

    22
    Area:

    105 Sq. M.

    A great apartment opportunity for sale at an unbeatable price with a 10% down payment in the most prestigious compound in the heart of old Sheikh Zayed.

    Riza, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 2.00. 39 PM. jpeg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Finished Apartment for Sale in the Heart of District 8 – Sheikh Zayed Ready to move - Prime location Open view

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Emtdad Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 5.36. 50 PM,,. jpeg

    EGP 22,250,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Super lux apartment For sale In Sodic westown

    Sodic Westown Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Ultimate real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 16.53. 10. jpeg

    EGP 43,624,000

    EGP 300,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 4,362,400

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    289 Sq. M.

    Standalone villa for sale Ready to move at Karmell Sodic New Zayed Compound 10% down payment and a 10-year installment plan.

    Karmell Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - watermarked_img_2045543684754281285. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,700,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Fully finished apartment with a very distinctive view at The Estates Residences—adjacent to Belle (Emaar)

    The Estates Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills Plus
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1000461225. jpg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    342 Sq. M.

    The most distinguished villa in the compound, with an internal elevator and private pool.

    Nmq, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 3.38. 34 PM (9). jpeg

    EGP 5,400,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale at an amazing price, 145 SQM, in El Khamayel Compound el sheikh zayed

    El Khamayel Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Axis For realestate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 3.33. 56 PM (11). jpeg

    EGP 40,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    300 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa for resale at an amazing price, 300 SQM, in Patio El Zahraa Compound el sheikh zayed

    El Patio Zahraa Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Axis For realestate
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 4d1b88a3-9251-4d67-98f6-758a31546757. jpg

    EGP 7,700,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    190 Sq. M.

    apartment for sale in shehkh zayed 10 the district

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    شركة تراست للتسويق
  • 3 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot (101). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,384,800

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 15 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,119,240

    Duplex

    33
    Area:

    282 Sq. M.

    With a 5% down payment and installments over 15 years a duplex is for sale directly opposite Sphinx Airport in the Dejoya New Zayed compound

    Dejoya, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot (101). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,278,000

    EGP 50,000 monthly / 15 years
    Down payment: EGP 713,900

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    163 Sq. M.

    With a down payment of 700,000 and installments over 15 years a 163 m apartment is for sale directly in front of Sphinx Airport in the Dejoya New Zaye

    Dejoya, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 875623663. jpg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Apartment with AC in Zayed Towers Sheikh Zayed next to Hyper One.

    ZED West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills VIP
  • 3 Bedroom iVilla for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - c546acb2-f026-47f8-b4a2-e0a331c6ae97. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,600,000

    Down payment: EGP 330,000

    iVilla

    33
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    A great opportunity to own an I-Villa with a spacious garden for sale at an unbeatable price in the most prestigious and best community in Sh

    LA Joie Havre, New Zayed, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-01 at 3.22. 32 PM - Copy - Copy. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,193,465

    EGP 30,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 819,346

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    171 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale, 171 sq m, with a prime view, 10-year installment plan with equal monthly payments in Sheikh Zayed.

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-01 at 3.22. 31 PM (4). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,000,000

    EGP 40,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 800,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 164 sq m, 10% down payment, installments over 9 years.

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-01 at 3.22. 31 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,300,000

    EGP 39,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 730,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    153 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 153 sq m, 10% down payment, installments over 9 years.

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-01 at 3.23. 15 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,700,000

    EGP 37,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 670,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 143 sq m, 10% down payment, installments over 9 years.

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 4 Bedroom Duplex for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-01 at 3.22. 32 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,000,000

    EGP 300,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,400,000

    Duplex

    44
    Area:

    267 Sq. M.

    Duplex for sale, 267 sq m, with a garden and a stunning view. 10-year installment plan with equal payments in Sheikh Zayed.

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag One
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 3. jpeg

    EGP 6,200,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in District 8 – Fully Finished

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Remax - Everest
  • 2 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 20260415_163412. jpg
    Ahmed HossamTruBroker™

    EGP 4,500,000

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms Super Lux Prime Location Compound Hadayek Al Mohandessin

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Abrag Two
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-12 at 4.16. 03 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    A special location next to المنوفي, minutes from the promenade and the دهشور and البستان connection.

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    El mamlaka
  • 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-14 at 12.44. 47 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,436,800

    Down payment: EGP 443,680

    Apartment

    21
    Area:

    118 Sq. M.

    Own Your 118 m² Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | 10% Down Payment & Installments Up to 15 Years.

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 795321870_122225103428944313_2180880194341360103_n. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Fady MohamedTruBroker™

    EGP 5,212,000

    EGP 44,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 521,200

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Own your apartment on Al-Nozha Street in Sheikh Zayed facing Beverly Hills and Al Ahly Club

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Future another