Buy
  • Sheikh Zayed
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Residential Properties for Sale in Giza
Residential Properties for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza

Popular
List
Map
Rovan(191)
Dejoya(187)
Riza(182)
Solana(165)
G West(164)
ONe33(143)
Terrace(119)
Jirian(117)
Jazal(97)
Lugar(94)
Bahja(93)
Aeon(89)
Belva(75)
Rewaya(66)
Girona(55)
EV(54)
Ori(53)
Nmq(47)
UNOIA(40)
Ons(33)
Rafts(25)
Miura(21)
Ivy(20)
Tamaya(20)
V Town(18)
Prive(18)
Yamour(16)
Tara(14)
Levent(11)
IRA(11)
Aura(10)
Via(9)
Toya(2)
Coy(2)
Eden(1)
View all locations
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 12.19. 35 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,880,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,188,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Delivery within 6 months | Twin House 245m with a 175m garden in the Green Belt at a bargain price

    Montania Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-15 at 1.15. 02 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Area 170, 3 rooms, 3 bathrooms, third floor for 8 million, rented until May for 50 thousand, and the client can benefit from the rent with the elevator.

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 50ae84dd-1896-434b-8b97-9c8b5ac991a3. png

    EGP 19,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    303 Sq. M.

    Twin House For Sale 303m² in Greens Compound Sheikh Zayed! 380m² Plot (G+1+Roof) 4 Beds | Prime Location

    Greens Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Utopia For Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-10 at 15.33. 35 (5). jpeg

    EGP 14,450,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    292 Sq. M.

    Resale in the Heart Of Zayed Town house villa

    Meadows Park Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-08-18 at 13.33. 53_ba867c43. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,950,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    219 Sq. M.

    A distinctive fully finished townhouse villa in New Zayed, directly opposite Sphinx Airport.

    Hills of one Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 0cdd0f0e-4be1-4dec-8f48-c3a9c653aa89_800x600. jpg

    EGP 6,820,000

    EGP 53,900 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 350,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    155 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed with EGP 350,000 Down Payment and 10-Year Installments

    Lake West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-13 at 2.42. 54 PM. jpeg
    Ahmed KamelTruBroker™

    EGP 19,000,000

    EGP 142,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,900,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Townhouse 210m | Ready to Move | 10-Year Installments

    Naia West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - IMG-20241026-WA0166. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 27,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,350,000

    Villa

    55
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    FOR SALE VILLA 5BEDROOMS IN NEW ZAYED WITH5%DP ONLY

    Hills of one Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-06 at 4.05. 50 PM (6). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Abdallah MahranTruBroker™

    EGP 15,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,800,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale | Lake View in Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed | Resale – Remaining Installments

    Lake West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-17 at 1.50. 12 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,000,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Distinctive Basement Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 5f303023-f0d4-429c-8907-79fba7b8b9b0. JPG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,750,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    330 Sq. M.

    Villa with panoramic view, 3 floors, with private swimming pool opposite to Hyper One next to El Karma

    Ivy, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 55aa65be-98f1-4ca9-b2dd-2b05d48b9eb9. jpg

    EGP 7,500,000

    EGP 145,000 monthly / 1 year
    Down payment: EGP 5,625,000

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    250 Sq. M.

    250 square meter apartment with a first floor balcony next to the Dahshur Link tourist walkway

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egy Plan Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-20 at 12.20. 39 PM. jpeg
    Ahmed AkramTruBroker™

    EGP 19,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,980,000

    Townhouse

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    Exclusive Offer-only 10% Own Town House Ready to move prime location in naia west

    Naia West Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Realm Properties
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-01 at 12.50. 42 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    196 Sq. M.

    Your Villa fully finished, Ready to move in a prime location, just minutes from Beverly Hills, in VYE by SODIC.

    Beverly Hills Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 05. jpg

    EGP 9,300,000

    Villa

    33
    Area:

    307 Sq. M.

    Stand Alone Villa for sale Cash, Ready to move, in 6th of October City - Green Belt, Hood 7 - Green Ville Compound, 307 m

    Green Ville Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-26 at 5.19. 41 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 27,789,000

    Villa

    34
    Area:

    209 Sq. M.

    Luxury Villa with a Over Looking Lagoon View for Sale in Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed – 6th of October City!

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Apart Investment
  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - ae97d994-347a-4e0b-90fb-c6278375a39e. jpg

    EGP 9,800,000

    Twin House

    55
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Twin house for sale in Montania, Sheikh Zayed – near Dahshour link – immediate delivery

    Montania Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property Hills
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 65986. jpg

    EGP 12,600,000

    EGP 135,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,260,000

    Apartment

    31
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement behind Wadi Degla Club in Golden Square, with installments over 7 years of equal payments.

    Catalya Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Proxy
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - 1000384122. jpg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in Al-Mustathmer Al-Sagheer, 137 sq m, 4th floor with elevator and hotel-style entrance, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, first floor, 3 el

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 5 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - e4c6024f-b918-4406-9ec1-6c4bfd00ee2b. jpg

    EGP 27,000,000

    Twin House

    54
    Area:

    303 Sq. M.

    Twin house303 sqm fully finished and furnished with swimming pool for sale in prime location in Greens Zayed city

    Greens Compound, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Prime Community
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2024-08-15 at 14.21. 22_972c86a6. jpg

    EGP 5,800,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    199 Sq. M.

    Apartment for Sale – Fully Finished, Immediate Delivery, Ready for Viewing in Allegria Compound (Beverly Hills) by SODIC

    Allegria Residence, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-10 at 7.39. 33 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 5,500,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Own a spacious apartment in El Jana Residential Compound, Sheikh Zayed, with no remaining installments!

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - ChatGPT Image Aug 31, 2026, 01_54_30 PM. png

    EGP 120,451,200

    EGP 50,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 12,045,120

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    432 Sq. M.

    Villa Prime Location Ready to move Over 10 Years For Sale in El sheikh Zayed

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed, Giza - Screenshot 2026-10-12 124006. png

    EGP 350,000,000

    EGP 10,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 35,000,000

    Villa

    57
    Area:

    512 Sq. M.

    Ready NOW ! Villa Directly on GOLF Over 10 Years

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed, Giza

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)