Buy
  • North Coast
Chalet
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Chalets for Sale in Matruh
Chalets for Sale in North Coast
2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in North Coast

2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in North Coast, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Artboard 21-100 - Copy. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 4,700,000

    EGP 70,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 235,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    La Sirena North Coast, Km 165

    Lasirena North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG-20260727-WA0016_edit_1237834767319922. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 850,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Finished chalet for sale in Salt Marina, Ras El Hekma, North Coast

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1000946535. jpg

    EGP 4,700,000

    EGP 53,000 monthly / 5 years
    Down payment: EGP 235,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Own a beachfront chalet in the North Coast within a fully serviced resort, with a discount of up to 35%—a limited-time offer.

    Lasirena North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - photo_2_2026-06-15_16-26-20. jpg

    EGP 3,983,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    137 Sq. M.

    fully finished chalet First row sea view for sale with prime location in New Alamein, North Coast.

    Latin District, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - photo_33_2026-06-28_11-26-17. jpg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 450,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Fully finished chalet for sale with landscape view i prime location in Lagoons New Alamein with installments over 10 years

    Lagoons, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 141207. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Own a two-bedroom chalet, fully furnished with air conditioning, directly overlooking the sea in Sult Ras Al-Hikma.

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills Elite
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - photo_4_2026-06-25_14-12-38. jpg

    EGP 7,255,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    fully finished chalet for sale in prime location near to in front of Rixos hotel

    Mazarine, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-04 at 12.42. 46 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 660,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    prime view fully finished and furnished chalet for sale with installments in north coast

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_2209. jpeg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Sea-View Chalet with Garden for Sale in La Vista Bay – North Coast

    La Vista Bay North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 139966. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 17,000,000

    EGP 185,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 850,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    Own a chalet directly on the lagoon, fully finished with air conditioning in the Emirates cities.

    Modon, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Property Hills Elite
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-18 at 3.15. 06 PM (4). jpeg

    EGP 7,071,135

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    A beach chalet on the road ready for viewing with a direct view of the sea and the Towers of El Alamein.

    Latin District, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills Elite
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_6661. jpeg

    EGP 9,250,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    sea view fully finished with ac's chalet for sale in marsa baghush Sidi Heneish

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-27 at 12.54. 21 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 8,780,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,980,000

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Below market price Chalet Resale Hacienda Bay North Coast Fully finished ultra super Lux Sea View Excellent layout Ready for viewing

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2024-09-07 at 12.38. 29_170fbcf0. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    Fully finished chalet for sale with garden and all electrical appliances included in Ras El Hekma, at Gaia North Coast, next to SODIC projects

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 676233566_1372663728240600_4883809205850095416_n. jpg

    EGP 5,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Chalet for immediate sale (furnished + fully equipped) in El Alamein

    New Alamein City, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-04-08 at 4.47. 32 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 445,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale in Seashore, Ras El Hekma. Finished chalet with a 24% cash discount - Seashore Hyde Park

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Cayan Egypt
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 651519936_34350937804521419_2221164359461431181_n. jpg

    EGP 14,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    102 Sq. M.

    2 floors Ready for move and viewing with incredible price + special cash discount A prime distinctive unit in the first row for sale in june Sodic

    June Sodic, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg
    Mohamed ElKilanyTruBroker™

    EGP 6,600,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    69 Sq. M.

    Invest or Own in One of the North Coast's Most Prestigious Destinations – Luxury Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Porto Marina

    Porto Marina, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_7102. jpeg

    EGP 7,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 700,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    ready to move fully finished sea view chalet for sale with installments in koun Ras El Hekma

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - photo_3_2026-06-25_16-43-26. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,545,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    fully finished chalet with Ac's in Solare prime location kilo 199 in Ras El Hekma, next to Caesar Sodic

    SOLARE, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 773417824_1794557935082517_7435697277625223334_n. jpg

    EGP 15,024,699

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    With a Full view of the Lagoon, a Fully Finished Chalet is for sale in Beit El Bahr, Sidi Heneish - North Coast

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-07 at 6.48. 29 PM. jpeg

    EGP 6,480,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,000,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    For quick sale Chalet Resale in Gaia North Coast Ras El Hekma very prime location with a distinctive layout Direct Pool View Ready

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-10 at 3.03. 19 PM. jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    For quick sale Chalet Resale Immediate in Amwaj North Coast Sea View Fully furnished and finished Ready for viewing and occupancy

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - ea9785f0-0cb5-4496-9fd9-9eca93f26daf. jpg

    EGP 7,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,970,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    chalet with garden for sale 2 bdr ultra super lux finishing prime location view pool in Gaia Al Ahly Sabbour North Coast Ras El Hekma

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C