Search for your dream home with AITry asking for ‘3-bedroom apartment in New Cairo, under 6M’Try asking for ‘Ready 2-bedroom apartment in Sheikh Zayed, under 5M’Try asking for ‘Furnished 2-bedroom apartment in Maadi, under 30K’
SmartSearchStarIcon
Ask AI
or continue using the filters below
Buy
  • North Coast
Chalet
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Chalets
North Coast
2 Beds
Home
Chalets for Sale in Matruh
Chalets for Sale in North Coast
2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in North Coast

2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in North Coast, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 01. png

    EGP 13,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale (La Vista Ras El Hikma)

    La Vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 7bae12f6-0c03-4dee-a13c-4d47dd4bcb37. jpg
    Wafaa ShehataTruBroker™

    EGP 6,700,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    An unbeatable price for a 120m² first-floor chalet at Blumar North Coast—ready for immediate handover, fully finished, and equipped with furniture and

    Blumar North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    S Signature
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1000563446. jpg
    AbdulrahmanTruBroker™

    EGP 8,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View – 2 bedrooms with a garden, in a prime location at the best price.

    Mountain View North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

    جو ساحل للتسويق والاستثمار العقارى
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_2017. JPG

    EGP 7,900,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Lowest market price: Ground-floor chalet with a garden, north-facing, lagoon view (resale) at Azha North Coast, Ras El Hekma.

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Houseology Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - e2bf54eb-5788-4597-a088-0649572012f6. jpg
    Nasr SaidTruBroker™

    EGP 6,100,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    Lowest price for a corner chalet in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, North Coast. The chalet is corner with an open view Lowest total in Mountain View6.10

    Mountain View North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

    ASC for real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-22 at 12.40. 36 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 19,647,000

    Down payment: EGP 982,350

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Prime location within Madin – Ras El Hekma development

    Modon, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 01. jpg
    Esraa SaiedTruBroker™

    EGP 2,900,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale (Porto Golf) 88 M

    Golf Porto Marina, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-02-06 at 12.53. 24 (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,290,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,170,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    67 Sq. M.

    For sale lowest price chalet 67m finished, lowest down payment , installments ready to move best view in seashore north coast hyde park ras el hekma

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg

    EGP 13,220,845

    Down payment: EGP 3,400,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale (Direction White) 135 m

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 7b6befb2-0cfd-4407-b0f5-1a1585cc5628. jfif. jpg

    EGP 7,846,875

    Down payment: EGP 7,200,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    121 Sq. M.

    Ground-floor chalet for sale in Gaia Village, Ras El Hekma – immediate delivery.

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    ايرن للتسويق العقاري
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-12 at 3.32. 39 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price Chalet with Private Garden Fully Finished Kitchen Cabinets Resale IN Gaia North Coast Prime layout Ready for viewing

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-24 at 1.40. 11 PM. jpeg

    EGP 14,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Ground Floor Serviced Apartment For Sale In Fouka Bay Tatweer Misr Ras El Hekma North Coast Sea View And Pool View Fully Finished Fully Furnished Read

    Fouka Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Shaheenz investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-22 at 5.06. 46 PM (1). jpg
    Ahmed TharwatTruBroker™

    EGP 2,800,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale (Porto Golf - Al Sahel) 60 m - Premium floor

    Golf Porto Marina, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg
    Off-Plan
    marsel anwarTruBroker™

    EGP 14,112,000

    EGP 127,417 monthly / 6 years
    Down payment: EGP 3,791,198

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    Lowest-priced fully finished chalet with premium view on installments in Mar Bay North Coast.

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax professional
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-22 at 12.39. 20 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,932,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,146,600

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Prime location in Ras El Hekma within Modon development project

    Modon, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg

    EGP 6,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Ground chalet with a garden for sale (Imartis Heights) 100 m

    Emirates Heights, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - images (11). jpg
    haidy tarekTruBroker™

    EGP 9,250,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Resale | Fully Furnished Ground Chalet with Garden in DIPLO

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-02 at 2.25. 24 PM (3). jpeg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    88 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Sea View Chalet for Sale at Dose – Ras El Hekma Location and Key Features

    Dose, North Coast, Matruh

    GPR Property
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-24 at 1.42. 24 PM. jpeg

    EGP 19,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Chalet 2 bedrooms facing north open view prime location Marina Marassi

    Marina Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Views Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 69f76ac45b09e_WhatsApp-Image-2026-05-03-at-6.32. 17-PM-(1). jpeg

    EGP 16,000,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Chalet 92M 2 bedrooms fully furnished Marina Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Views Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - C2apture - Copy. JPG

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Chalet Fully Finished Ready To Move Prime Location With Double View Sea & Lagoon In Amwaj

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-03 at 3.30. 20 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 7,200,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    85 Sq. M.

    under market price Chalet Resale in Amwaj North Coast with a distinctive layout Prime location Open view landscape Ready to move

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - th (5). jpeg
    Mohamed zakariaTruBroker™

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Resale – Lowest Price Chalet in Greek Island | Direct Pool & Sea View | Fully Furnished | Very Prime Location

    Mountain View North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - chalets-for-sale-in-mountain-view-north-coast. jpg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Direct from Mountain View | Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Core living - Mountain View