Buy
  • North Coast
Chalet
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Chalets for Sale in Matruh
Chalets for Sale in North Coast
2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in North Coast

2 Bedroom Chalets for Sale in North Coast, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-14 at 10.52. 58 AM (4). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,315,140

    Down payment: EGP 2,116,066

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Direct from Mountain View – Chalet – 2BR – Crysta Mountain View Sidi Abdelrahman

    Crysta Mountain View, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Core living - Mountain View
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2024-09-02 at 12.31. 21_462e4a2e. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 7,800,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    2-Bedroom Chalet, 95 sqm, in SALT by Misr Development, North Coast, Ras El Hekma.

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-11 at 1.26. 46 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,150,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    A fully finished chalet on the first row by the sea in Ras Al Hikma next to Hacienda and near Sodic's John.

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills Elite
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 684122294_961942859922151_1687342434929224028_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,100,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    Own your fully finished, air-conditioned home in the North Coast's Dose compound, developed by Akam Al Rajhi. Own a fully finished chalet with air con

    Dose, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-11 at 1.38. 38 PM. jpeg
    Shady DiabTruBroker™

    EGP 7,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,100,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Chalet with garden ready to move for sale with the lowest down payment and installments over 11 years in Q North in North Coast

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Property 55
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-05-19 at 10.53. 55 AM (9). jpg

    EGP 13,750,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Fully Furnished Chalet Third row in La Vista Bay East North Coast with Sea and Pool View ! Ready to Move

    La Vista Bay East, North Coast, Matruh

    trends real estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - _files_WhatsApp Image 2025-07-05 at 13.49. 30 (1). jpeg

    EGP 10,889,701

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Chalet in Hacienda Bay - North Coast

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG-20250812-WA0211. jpg

    EGP 3,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 600,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Immediate receipt in Porto. . 60m two rooms

    Golf Porto Marina, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Aqar One
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 743967358_1484886316741149_7871702549091190240_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,600,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    chalet for sale in salt ras elhikma

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Abrag Four
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-05 at 6.22. 04 PM. jpeg

    EGP 4,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 3,200,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Latini district

    Latin District, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Red Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - تالالتتا. JPG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 24,484,000

    EGP 229,500 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,224,200

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    Own a 2-bedroom chalet in Ogamy Sodic at the lowest price. Prime location, spacious, fully finished, installments over 8 years. Suitable for both livi

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-05 at 12.13. 38 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,123,000

    EGP 84,400 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 912,300

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Premium Sea View Chalet-Seazen-Cash Discount 30%

    Seazen, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-05 at 03.13. 57 (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Direct Lagoon Chalet for Sale | Cali Coast – Ras El Hekma

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    RE/MAX ALMOHAGER
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 11.21. 42 AM (2). jpeg

    EGP 12,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 645,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    First-Row Lagoon View Chalet | Fully Finished with ACs | Early Delivery

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Realm Properties
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-07-02 at 4.46. 57 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,108,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,400,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    92 Sq. M.

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma – Scala Sea Front at a special price.

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Screenshot (2). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,000,000

    EGP 90,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 700,000

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION CHALET IN BEIT AL BAHR SIDI HINEISH | DIRECT SEAVIEW & BEST DEAL

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-17 at 1.01. 49 PM. jpeg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Pay only 200K EOIS and own a fully furnished, First Row sea-view chalet in Marina 5 – Lissan Al Wozara. Delivery next summer | Installments

    Marina 7, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Screenshot (16). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,000,000

    EGP 90,000 monthly / 10 years
    0% Down Payment

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    SEAVIEW CHALET IN AZHA RAS EL HEKMA | FULLY FINISHED WITH AC'S & 10 YHEARS PLAN

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-10-04 at 2.12. 24 PM (6). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 425,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Luxury Chalet For Sale Direct in Lagoon Fully Finished in fouka Bay North Coast with 5% Down payment installments over 9 Years

    Coast 82, Fouka Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - ChatGPT Image Aug 13, 2026, 12_45_14 PM. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 10,800,000

    EGP 65,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,080,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    2-Bedroom Chalet Directly on the Sea in El Alamein Next to Marina 1 | Fully Finished | Special Down Payment for a Limited Time

    Q Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    AL Hayah Investment
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG_5341. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Youssef ElnemsawyTruBroker™

    EGP 2,722,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,900,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    60 Sq. M.

    Resale Chalet with Installments over 3 Years

    Golf Porto Marina, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Inspire Homes
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-31 at 5.32. 14 PM. jpeg

    EGP 16,500,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Under market price Chalet fully finished with Furnished Open view Prime Location Resale for Sale Marassi Marina 2 Ready for viewing

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-03 at 11.19. 29 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,826,350

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Direct lagoon chalet, fully finished, for sale in the North Coast in a prime location inside D Bay

    D-Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 7339584-77295o--RAMLA2. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,100,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    130 Sq. M.

    2-Bedroom Chalet for Sale in Ramla | 130 SQM | 21 Million EGP

    Ramla, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)