Buy
  • North Coast
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

3 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in North Coast, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 2. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Abdallah MahranTruBroker™

    EGP 8,265,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,600,000

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Penthouse Chalet for Sale | 3 Bedrooms, Fully Finished – Lowest Resale Price in Mountain View Ras El Hekma, North Coast.

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-06-16 152538. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 25,550,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    218 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Chalet for Sale with Sea View in Bay El Bahr Project, Sidi Heneish

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Property hills star
  • 3 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-03 at 3.17. 16 PM. jpeg

    EGP 16,275,000

    Twin House

    33
    Area:

    195 Sq. M.

    Under Market Price | Twin House with Lagoon View for Sale at Fouka Bay

    Fouka Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Smart assets
  • 3 Bedroom Flat for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG-20250807-WA0125. jpg
    Ayman EssamTruBroker™

    EGP 13,482,000

    Down payment: EGP 943,740

    Apartment

    33
    Area:

    204 Sq. M.

    Apartment for sale in the Latin Quarter – 204 sqm | 3 rooms | 9 years installment

    Latin District, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Aqar One
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-22 at 7.16. 07 AM. jpeg

    EGP 24,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    with a price unavailable in the market, a double-view chalet overlooking the sea and lagoon, including all rooms.

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 738335444_122109965253300840_736078588462520899_n. jpg

    EGP 21,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,180,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    184 Sq. M.

    Chalet on Crystal Lagoon, ready for viewing, on the North Coast at the lowest price in the market.

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-25 at 1.24. 30 PM (1). jpeg
    Saeed AhmedTruBroker™

    EGP 5,100,000

    Apartment

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    A highly distinctive 143m² apartment in the Latin Quarter, featuring a stunning lagoon view and offering excellent value for money.

    Latin District, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Golden Leaves Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - d26fdf8e-7c97-43d7-8f84-54f408ee125d. jpg

    EGP 22,500,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    A great deal and price in Hacienda White, first-floor apartment, 140m, fully finished, ready for immediate delivery, 3 master rooms, and an amazing location.

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1000110834. jpg

    EGP 22,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,400,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    A special offer from La Vista Chalet, immediate delivery, beachfront first row, consisting of 3 fully finished rooms, and the village has complete services. You can view it at any time and spend your summer there.

    La Vista Bay East, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 746892086_122206040336787122_6073101091374569703_n. jpg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,000,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    A finished chalet in Cali Coast, North Coast - Unit details: Chalet Area: 126 meters Fully finished, you can see for view s

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 746927467_122206039190787122_4035842567990969393_n. jpg

    EGP 10,000,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    165 Sq. M.

    A finished chalet in Cali Coast, North Coast - Unit details: Chalet Area: 126 meters Fully finished, you can see for view s

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 749681345_1995288911104844_1522838751118832072_n. jpg

    EGP 21,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,050,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Sea View Chalet for Sale at Season North Coast

    Seazen, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 749681345_1995288911104844_1522838751118832072_n. jpg

    EGP 17,000,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Sea View Chalet for Sale at Season North Coast

    Seazen, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - a394efa6-46ff-4de7-8cc7-f1525eeb9eef. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Mohamed MahmoudTruBroker™

    EGP 13,687,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,320,000

    Townhouse

    34
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Cali Coast – Prime Location | Excellent Deal

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-04 at 11.15. 30. jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed HamdyTruBroker™

    EGP 27,470,000

    EGP 618,075 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,747,000

    Townhouse

    32
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    A unique opportunity in Naia Bay – Ras Al Hikmah

    Naia Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    K&K real estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-31 at 5.38. 20 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 16,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    The latest distinguished beach chalet finished by the sea ready for inspection at the lowest price

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One
  • 3 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-24 at 2.53. 28 PM. jpeg

    EGP 10,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 10,500,000

    Penthouse

    32
    Area:

    145 Sq. M.

    received his penthouse with garden resale immediately Fully furniture in Gaia–North Coast Open view with a distinctive layout ready for viewing

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-10 at 1.59. 39 PM (3). jpeg
    Nadeen elsoudiTruBroker™

    EGP 11,375,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    124 Sq. M.

    CHALET (3 BEDROOMS) FOR SALE IN FOUKA BAY ( READY TO MOVE ) WITH FURNISHED AND AC's + SHUTTERS

    Fouka Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Real pals
  • 3 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - salt12. png
    Off-Plan
    Mohamed MahmoudTruBroker™

    EGP 20,400,000

    Down payment: EGP 13,400,000

    Villa

    35
    Area:

    180 Sq. M.

    Standalone Villa Sea View for sale - Salt

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-19 at 6.33. 42 AM. jpeg

    EGP 31,624,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    Ultra Luxury Chalet in Ramla North Coast with Sea View Fully Finished and 7 Years Installments

    Ramla, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 93e22019-4443-43fd-99be-688db1b256b5. jpg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    3-Bedroom Chalet for Sale in June Sodic, Ras El Hekma | Fully Finished with ACs | North Coast | Lowest Down Payment & Flexible Installments.

    June Sodic, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One 1
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 73796. jpg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    146 Sq. M.

    Best Priced Chalet Near Hotel Phase Lagoon

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Image Investments
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 67178. jpg

    EGP 11,161,283

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    142 Sq. M.

    Luxury Chalet for Sale with Flexible Payments Plan

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Image Investments
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 370484416_7206402459388107_183774646434027404_n. jpg

    EGP 13,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    The last finished VIP chalet for sale in Marassi Baghush with easy installment payment at the lowest price.

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One