Buy
  • North Coast
Residential
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first

4 Bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in North Coast, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - ebb0f2ff-8399-47db-bd48-c0342d9ff455. jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    265 Sq. M.

    Beachfront villa, fully furnished with appliances, kitchen & ACs, immediate delivery, ready in Marina 5, North Coast, near Rixos.

    Marina 6, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - f33146dc-f6ab-4395-b29b-72beabe72894. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,000,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    221 Sq. M.

    40% off Villa, full sea view, prime location, amazing view,Villa for sale in Telal North Coast, near Lavista Cascada, Marassi, Amwaj & Hacienda

    Telal North Coast, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - pokjn. PNG
    Off-Plan

    EGP 60,987,578

    EGP 5,000,000 monthly / 7 years
    Down payment: EGP 3,049,378

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    305 Sq. M.

    Villla One Story | First Row view | with Private Garden in Caeser Ras El Hekma

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-22 at 4.12. 59 PM (2). jpg

    EGP 25,000,000

    Chalet

    44
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    Upper Chalet for Sale in Seashell by Horizon Ready to move - prime location Sea View Fully Furnished

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-03 at 5.21. 31 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 20,000,000

    Chalet

    44
    Area:

    260 Sq. M.

    Furnished Horizon Ground Chalet For Sale At Seashell

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    conquer-properties
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-17 at 9.10. 13 PM - Copy - Copy. jpeg
    Martina MedhatTruBroker™

    EGP 5,500,000

    Chalet

    42
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    Upper Chalet for Sale Ready To Move in Stella Heights on the Third Floor with a Prime Location and Flexible Finishing Options for New Owners

    Stella Heights, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Stella Resale
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - _files_WhatsApp Image 2025-09-18 at 6.33. 34 AM. jpeg

    EGP 15,000,000

    Chalet

    44
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price Chalet direct on Golf For Sale in Palm Hills Hacienda Bay - North Coast

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Penthouse for Sale Seashell North-coast

    EGP 24,000,000

    Penthouse

    45
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale Seashell North-coast

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

  • 4 Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-10 at 3.02. 55 PM (2). jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Penthouse

    42
    Area:

    164 Sq. M.

    For less than the company price Penthouse Chalet Resale 164m Amwaj North Coast Direct Pool View With a distinctive layout Ready For viewing

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-17 at 12.30. 30 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 22,857,819

    EGP 285,749 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,285,782

    Chalet

    44
    Area:

    135 Sq. M.

    Luxury Senior Chalet Sea View Seazen North Coast

    Seazen, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-17 at 4.35. 13 PM. jpeg

    EGP 22,788,800

    Down payment: EGP 7,500,000

    Townhouse

    43
    Area:

    186 Sq. M.

    Lowest-Priced Fully Finished Townhouse with Landscape View for Sale in Seashore by Hyde Park, North Coast – Town Island

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - b. PNG

    EGP 55,870,000

    EGP 5,500,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 5,587,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    395 Sq. M.

    Last Ready-to-Move House | Double Lagoon & Panoramic Sea View in Mountain View LVLS | 395 SQM + 385 SQM Garden

    Mountain View LVLS, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 905675-e2fdao. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,500,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    237 Sq. M.

    VILLA SEA&LAGOON VIEW FOR SALE

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-01-11 at 12.31. 05 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 57,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 27,650,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    268 Sq. M.

    Resale Opportunity–Beach House at Soul-North Coast

    Soul, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax - Everest
  • 4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - reh-landing-page. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 59,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,950,000

    Townhouse

    45
    Area:

    299 Sq. M.

    1st row on yachts marina villa 4 Bedrooms Fully finished in Ras el hikma bay

    Modon, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Handover
    Q4 2028

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-05-25 at 4.00. 07 PM (3). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 31,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,595,000

    Twin House

    45
    Area:

    320 Sq. M.

    4 Bedrooms villa prime location Fully finished Twin House 4th row in hacienda Ras Al Hikma , sidi heneish

    Hacienda Ras Elhekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Screenshot 2025-09-02 125514. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 30,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 1,500,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    LIMITED OFFER TWINHOUSE OVERLOOKING LAGOON FOR SALE OVER 10 YEARS - AZHA- NORTH COAST - FOR SALE - LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Screenshot 2025-09-02 125032. png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 44,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,200,000

    Villa

    46
    Area:

    269 Sq. M.

    LOWEST VILLA FIRST ROW FOR SALE UP TO- 10 _YEARS- AZHA - NORTH COAST - MADAR - LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT - FOR SALE

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - images (9). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 28,000,000

    EGP 210 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,400,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    One Story villa Sea View With Luxury Finishing Only 5% Dp in Marsa Baghush North Coast

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 65. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Ahmed Alaa El DinTruBroker™

    EGP 16,728,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,500,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    205 Sq. M.

    For sale, an independent villa in Sult – Tatweer Misr | North Coast, direct sea view + located on the highest plateau in a very special location within the village.

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Twin House for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - MarBay[1]_Page_09. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Abdullah AlaaTruBroker™

    EGP 22,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,000,000

    Twin House

    44
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    Twin House for Sale in Mar Bay – North Coast

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-14 at 1.21. 40 PM (2). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 40,000,000

    EGP 316,666 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,000,000

    Villa

    45
    Area:

    255 Sq. M.

    villa for sale, in Hacienda Ras Elhikma fully finished in north coast 5 minutes from the beach

    Hacienda Ras Elhekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-21 at 12.47. 56 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan
    Youssef SeragTruBroker™

    EGP 38,700,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,935,000

    Villa

    44
    Area:

    210 Sq. M.

    LARGE VILLA (4 ROOMS) + NANNY ROOM - 1ST ROW I WITH ONLY 5% DOWN PAYMNET - PAYMENT UP TO 8 YEARS

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Apart Investment
  • 4 Bedroom Villa for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 2e561a4c3ba18696c407533921f62c8cKL. jpg
    Off-Plan
    Youssef SeragTruBroker™

    EGP 35,100,000

    EGP 100,000 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 1,755,000

    Villa

    43
    Area:

    220 Sq. M.

    1ST ROW LAGOON CHALET 2 BEDROOMS WITH PRIVATE GARDEN - 5% DOWN PAYMENT PAY OVER 10 YEARS

    Hacienda Ras Elhekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Apart Investment