Buy
  • North Coast
Chalet
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Chalets for Sale in Matruh
Chalets for Sale in North Coast

Chalets for sale in North Coast, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 23cd04d6-1f54-4fde-973b-75be9db023d2. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 15,000,000

    EGP 138,000 monthly / 9 years
    0% Down Payment

    Chalet

    23
    Area:

    90 Sq. M.

    The last two-bedroom chalet with super lux finishing, air conditioning, and kitchen with 0% down payment | Azha Ras El Hekma

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills Elite
  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 503380738_10043150255761633_8057855919582594431_n. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 13,608,000

    Down payment: EGP 2,041,200

    Chalet

    11
    Area:

    64 Sq. M.

    For sale, a fully finished chalet in marina 5 northcoast

    Marina 5, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-14 at 4.55. 51 AM. jpeg

    EGP 17,000,000

    0% Down Payment

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    The last very special VIP chalet ready with double view in La Vista Ras El Hikma, North Coast

    La Vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Property Hills One
  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG-20250309-WA0102. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 14,933,200

    Down payment: EGP 6,601,700

    Chalet

    12
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    1BR Water Chalet Direct Lagoon Silver Sands

    Silver Sands, North Coast, Matruh

    Apart Investment
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg
    Hassan SalehTruBroker™

    EGP 6,700,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Ground chalet with garden for sale (Lasirena) 115 m + 70 m

    Lasirena North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 39ca6296-e58c-4060-bb9b-d2de549f8b21. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,500,000

    Down payment: EGP 850,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    151 Sq. M.

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale with a down payment of 850,000, in a prime location in Marina, North Coast

    Marina 3, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 476348193_623608910266218_6103028953907034349_n. jpg

    EGP 12,931,230

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    107 Sq. M.

    Direct on Lagoon Fully Finished Chalet With Garden in Azha -North Coast

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - download (1). jpeg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Furnished chalet for sale with air conditioning in Amwaj North Coast

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Abrag One
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 524813426_122129991296847421_9146428502235377238_n. jpg

    EGP 6,210,000

    Down payment: EGP 900,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    For sale, a chalet with a 31% cash discount + installments up to10 years in Kali Coast, North Coast (fully finished)

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 15812444891581244489_5e3fe0497342b. jpg

    EGP 18,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,000,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    150 Sq. M.

    For sale, a 3-bedroom chalet with a 100% sea view, with a down payment of 4 million, in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    La Vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Falcon Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - شاليه للبيع بالساحل الشمالى بقريه فينوس ٢

    EGP 5,800,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    شاليه للبيع بالساحل الشمالى بقريه فينوس ٢

    Venus 2 Resort, North Coast, Matruh

  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 1,600,000

    Chalet

    11
    Area:

    55 Sq. M.

    A Distinctive Chalet in Juliana White with an Open View, Low Down Payment, and 8-Year Installments

    Juliana Resort, Hammam, North Coast, Matruh

    Inspire Homes
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2023-07-10 at 12.07. 10 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,510,000

    Down payment: EGP 4,460,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    86 Sq. M.

    Resale | Lowest Price Chalet in Cali Coast | Lagoon View | Fully Finished | Investment Opportunity

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - images (3). jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 12,790,000

    EGP 140,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 639,500

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    2 BR Chalet Direct on Lagoon 10% DP Over 9Y INST IN Marsa Baghush North Coast

    Marsa Baghush, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-14 at 2.17. 11 PM. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 9,457,030

    EGP 71,838 monthly / 10 years
    Down payment: EGP 945,703

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    100 Sq. M.

    Premium Sea View Chalet-Cash Discount 40%-Over 10Y

    Dose, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Screenshot (8). png
    Off-Plan

    EGP 16,000,000

    EGP 90,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 800,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    170 Sq. M.

    AZHA BY MADDAR | LUXURY SEA VIEW CHALET AT LEAST PRICE & FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-03-16 at 11.29. 03. jpeg

    EGP 21,200,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,200,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    RESALE CHALET UNDER MARKET PRICE WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW FOR SALE IN FOUKA BAY TATWEER MISR FULLY FURNISHED

    Fouka Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-06-15 at 5.32. 14 PM (1). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 8,500,000

    EGP 300,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 425,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    87 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price 2BR Serviced Chalet in Cali Coast | North Coast | Prime Location

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 5cadda9aa336a072477933. jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 6,000,000

    EGP 250,000 monthly / 9 years
    Down payment: EGP 300,000

    Chalet

    11
    Area:

    65 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price 1BR Serviced Chalet in Cali Coast | North Coast | Prime Location

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 24. jpg
    Off-Plan
    mohamed abdalfathTruBroker™

    EGP 7,000,000

    EGP 5 monthly / 0.05 years
    Down payment: EGP 4,100,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Finished chalet for sale in Gaia Ras El Hekma, North Coast; delivery in 2027, close to the sea.

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    S Signature
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 27. jpg
    Off-Plan
    mohamed abdalfathTruBroker™

    EGP 8,850,000

    EGP 5 monthly / 0.05 years
    Down payment: EGP 5,100,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    122 Sq. M.

    Finished chalet for sale in Gaia Ras El Hekma, North Coast; delivery in 2027; open view overlooking the swimming pool.

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    S Signature
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-05 at 2.17. 14 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 41,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 31,000,000

    Chalet

    44
    Area:

    230 Sq. M.

    Prime North Coast Living | 230 SQM Fully Finished Residence on 600 SQM Land in Playa Ghazala | 7th Row from the Sea & 2026 Delivery

    Playa, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    The Polygon
  • 5 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-09-16 at 1.29. 34 PM (5). jpeg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 43,650,200

    EGP 349,200 monthly / 8 years
    Down payment: EGP 2,182,510

    Chalet

    55
    Area:

    160 Sq. M.

    Luxury Chalet Direct Lagoon Caesar Sodic 28 CD %

    Caesar Island, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Egypt Best Properties (EBP)
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG-20250609-WA0092. jpg
    Off-Plan

    EGP 11,700,000

    Down payment: EGP 409,500

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    110 Sq. M.

    Lowest Price for Chalet with Longest Installments Direct Crystal Lagoons

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Realm Properties