Buy
  • North Coast
Chalet
Beds & Baths
More Filters
Developer listings first
Home
Chalets for Sale in Matruh
Chalets for Sale in North Coast

Chalets for sale in North Coast, Matruh

Popular
List
Map
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - Screenshot 2026-08-09 155430. png

    EGP 6,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 6,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    83 Sq. M.

    Under market price Chalet Fully finished Corner Pool View Resale Gaia North Coast Ready for viewing

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - شاليه في بانجلوز الساحل للبيع من المالك

    EGP 3,600,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    80 Sq. M.

    شاليه في بانجلوز الساحل للبيع من المالك

    Bungalows, Hammam, North Coast, Matruh

  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-08-23 at 6.55. 35 PM. jpeg

    EGP 13,000,000

    Down payment: EGP 11,000,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    200 Sq. M.

    Below market price Junior ground floor chalet with garden Resale Immediate delivery Hacienda Bay North Coast Very prime location Ready For viewing

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1000563879. jpg

    EGP 8,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    93 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View – 2 bedrooms with a private garden and pool view, in a prime location at the best price.

    Mountain View North Coast, North Coast, Matruh

    جو ساحل للتسويق والاستثمار العقارى
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1000037674. jpg

    EGP 8,000,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    95 Sq. M.

    Chalet for sale at Marseilia Beach 4

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Today
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - seashell. JPG

    EGP 26,000,000

    Chalet

    43
    Area:

    440 Sq. M.

    unique Chalet for sale in Seashell Horizon Upper Brand new

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Aqar Bay
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - _files_1000062877. jpg

    EGP 32,000,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    149 Sq. M.

    Fully Finished Chalet For Sale in Very Prime Location in Marina Marassi - North Coast

    Marina Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - _files_6809bf46-1121-4e74-8b9b-0a3096840c08. jpeg

    EGP 9,980,000

    Chalet

    11
    Area:

    72 Sq. M.

    Chalet For Sale Fully Finished Super Lux Ready To Move In Marassi - North Coast

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Egy Property
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-06-15 at 1.25. 27 PM. jpeg
    Nariman FadlTruBroker™

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    143 Sq. M.

    For a quick sale, lowest price for a 143 m² chalet in the Palm Hills compound in New Alamein. Best layout, with a view of the towers and the lagoon. U

    Palm Hills New Alamein, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Golf View
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - شالية للبيع فيستا مارينا

    EGP 2,150,000

    Chalet

    21
    Area:

    70 Sq. M.

    شالية للبيع فيستا مارينا

    Vista Marina, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2025-10-27 at 12.54. 21 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 11,500,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    232 Sq. M.

    For quick sale Senior Chalet Roof Resale 232m Golf View in Hacienda Bay North Coast Sidi Abdel Rahman Prime Layout Ready for viewing

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    4 C
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - original (7). jpg

    EGP 8,500,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Ready-to-move ground-floor chalet in Zahra North

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 6aa91b16d14fd_WhatsApp-Image-2026-09-15-at-12.59. 19-PM. jpeg

    EGP 37,000,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    174 Sq. M.

    Furnished Garden Chalet for sale with private pool

    Almaza Bay, North Coast, Matruh

  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - IMG-20240920-WA0063. jpg

    EGP 12,500,000

    Chalet

    34
    Area:

    140 Sq. M.

    Senior Chalet First Row Lagoon Ground with 214m for sale in Azha Al Sahel at the best price in the market - Azha North

    Azha, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    Houseology Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-04-22 at 1.35. 04 PM (1). jpeg

    EGP 13,800,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    168 Sq. M.

    Ground chalet in Hacienda Bay North Coast overlooking swimming pools Fully finished with kitchen cabinets ACs and furniture delivered

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 1 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg
    Sherif AshrafTruBroker™

    EGP 9,900,000

    Down payment: EGP 7,500,000

    Chalet

    12
    Area:

    75 Sq. M.

    **Resale | Lowest-Priced Studio in Silver Sands – Prime Location & Stunning Lagoon View | Near Delivery | Hot Deal for Quick Sale!** Add the full

    Silver Sands, North Coast, Matruh

    Gate Real Estate
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 2. jpg

    EGP 27,800,000

    Down payment: EGP 9,730,000

    Chalet

    43
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Penthouse for Sale in La Vista Cascada | 185 SQM | 4 Bedrooms | 3-Year Installments

    La Vista Cascada, Alamein, North Coast, Matruh

    Ultimate real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpg

    EGP 6,250,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    115 Sq. M.

    Distinctive 3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Marseilia Beach 3, North Coast – Open Views

    Marseilia Beach 3, Hammam, North Coast, Matruh

    Remax Avalon
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-15 at 2.24. 50 PM. jpeg

    EGP 7,847,902

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    91 Sq. M.

    Under market price ground chalet ready to move at Rhodes Mountain View Ras Elhekma

    Mountain View Ras Al Hekma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 2 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 65233. jpg

    EGP 9,000,000

    Chalet

    22
    Area:

    120 Sq. M.

    With Perfect Price Chalet For Sale With Appliances

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Image Investments
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - WhatsApp Image 2026-07-06 at 4.02. 11 PM (1). jpg

    EGP 18,000,000

    Chalet

    33
    Area:

    592 Sq. M.

    Delivered Fully finished Ground chalet front and back view lagoon with best price in playa ghazala North coast

    Playa, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    New Avenue
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 373f5af6-6e4b-4a67-a85f-d641fe3c94af. JPG

    EGP 11,000,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    125 Sq. M.

    Ready to Move Chalet for Sale in D Bay North Coast | Sea & Lagoon View | Installments Available

    D-Bay, North Coast, Matruh

    Concept Real Estate
  • 3 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 1. jpeg

    EGP 17,500,000

    Chalet

    32
    Area:

    185 Sq. M.

    Luxury Chalet ground floor with garden for sale in Sea Shell North coast

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    EnGaZ real estate
  • 4 Bedroom Chalet for Sale in North Coast, Matruh - 163310. jpg

    EGP 27,500,000

    Chalet

    45
    Area:

    325 Sq. M.

    Experience Coastal Luxury Sky Chalet for Sale

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast, Matruh

    Image Investments